伊斯洛奇 后备队 - 赛程列表
联赛 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 亚盘(走) | 角球 | 角球大小 | 大小球 | 大小 | 推荐 | 危险进攻 | 射门 | 比赛动态 | 析 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/27 18:55 | 全 | 3 明斯克Energetik-BGU 后备队 | 1 - 1 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 11
(4-3)
|
3.5
|
52 - 63
-
|
10 - 20
-
|
|
|||||
11/18 18:54 | 全 | 2 FC 明斯克 后备队 | 2 - 2 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 12
(2-4)
|
3.25
|
49 - 110
-
|
11 - 19
-
|
|
|||||
10/22 18:58 | 全 | 2 比斯特戴拿模 后备队 | 1 - 2 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 2 | +0.5 |
8 - 6
(5-2)
|
3.25
|
111 - 55
-
|
14 - 6
-
|
|
|||||
10/15 20:00 | 全 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | 3 - 2 | FC斯卢茨克 后备队 4 | -0.75 |
5 - 10
(2-4)
|
3.75
|
92 - 76
-
|
12 - 12
-
|
|
|||||
10/01 17:57 | 全 | 4 FC 维贴布斯克 后备队 | 2 - 3 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.25
|
51 - 36
-
|
2 - 4
-
|
|
|||||
09/24 20:00 | 全 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | 3 - 3 | 佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(6-2)
|
3.5
|
84 - 94
-
|
19 - 12
-
|
|
|||||
09/10 19:56 | 全 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | 3 - 1 | 利文哥特奴 后备队 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 9
(5-2)
|
3.5
|
100 - 89
-
|
17 - 12
-
|
|
|||||
08/27 18:51 | 全 | 2 波里索夫巴迪 后备队 | 2 - 3 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 2 | -1 |
15 - 4
(9-0)
|
3.5
|
120 - 57
-
|
17 - 13
-
|
|
|||||
08/12 21:57 | 全 | 4 FK Ruh Brest 后备队 | 2 - 1 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 4 | -0.75 |
6 - 9
(5-6)
|
3.75
|
83 - 75
-
|
16 - 19
-
|
|
|||||
07/30 21:20 | 全 | 2 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | 4 - 5 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 2 | +0.25 |
9 - 5
(3-3)
|
4
|
85 - 75
-
|
22 - 17
-
|
|
|||||
07/24 21:56 | 全 | 2 FC Smorgon Reserves | 1 - 6 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 2 | +1.75 |
5 - 6
(5-2)
|
3.25
|
31 - 71
-
|
9 - 39
-
|
|
|||||
07/17 20:01 | 全 | 4 斯拉维亚莫兹里 后备队 | 2 - 3 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 3 | +0.25 |
9 - 6
(4-4)
|
3.25
|
55 - 37
-
|
19 - 20
-
|
|
|||||
07/02 17:58 | 全 | 2 明斯克Energetik-BGU 后备队 | 3 - 3 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 1 1 | +0.5 |
9 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.75
|
97 - 67
-
|
12 - 12
-
|
|
|||||
06/26 20:52 | 全 | 3 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | 0 - 1 | FC 明斯克 后备队 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 7
(3-2)
|
3.25
|
76 - 60
-
|
9 - 9
-
|
|
|||||
06/18 22:00 | 全 | 3 高美尔 后备队 | 3 - 2 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 3 | -0.25 |
9 - 12
(2-6)
|
3.25
|
49 - 54
-
|
10 - 15
-
|
|
|||||
06/12 20:55 | 全 | 1 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | 8 - 0 | 比斯特戴拿模 后备队 1 | -1.75 |
8 - 3
(5-0)
|
3.75
|
64 - 49
-
|
17 - 10
-
|
|
|||||
05/29 18:57 | 全 | 3 FC斯卢茨克 后备队 | 2 - 1 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | +0.5 |
1 - 7
(0-3)
|
3.25
|
21 - 44
-
|
7 - 16
-
|
|
|||||
05/18 19:57 | 全 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | 1 - 3 | FC 维贴布斯克 后备队 4 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.25
|
69 - 60
-
|
9 - 12
-
|
|
|||||
05/14 21:56 | 全 | 4 佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 | 0 - 0 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 11
(1-3)
|
3.25
|
58 - 45
-
|
9 - 6
-
|
|
|||||
05/08 20:53 | 全 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | 0 - 2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 后备队 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 7
(1-1)
|
3.25
|
49 - 74
-
|
4 - 25
-
|
|
|||||
04/30 18:53 | 全 | 2 利文哥特奴 后备队 | 1 - 0 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | -0.25 |
4 - 10
(2-7)
|
3.25
|
48 - 71
-
|
6 - 11
-
|
|
|||||
04/24 19:59 | 全 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | 1 - 1 | 波里索夫巴迪 后备队 2 | -0.25 |
12 - 6
(9-3)
|
3.25
|
48 - 56
-
|
20 - 12
-
|
|
|||||
04/09 19:50 | 全 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | 4 - 0 | FK Ruh Brest 后备队 5 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 7
(6-3)
|
3
|
58 - 83
-
|
12 - 12
-
|
|
|||||
04/02 19:52 | 全 | 3 索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 | 6 - 2 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 11
(4-5)
|
3.25
|
35 - 45
-
|
23 - 21
-
|
|
|||||
03/11 19:53 | 全 | 1 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | 3 - 0 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 后备队 3 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.25
|
113 - 42
-
|
20 - 1
-
|
|
|||||
11/27 19:00 | 全 | 1 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | 7 - 2 | FK戈洛迪亚 后备队 1 | -3.0 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
4.0
|
99 - 51
-
|
18 - 6
-
|
|
|||||
11/21 19:00 | 全 | 佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 | 4 - 2 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | +0.75 |
10 - 5
(6-1)
|
3.25
|
-
-
|
10 - 8
-
|
|
|||||
11/05 19:00 | 86 ' | 2 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | 0 - 1 | FC 明斯克 后备队 1 1 | +0.75 (0.0) |
5 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.5
|
66 - 80
-
|
12 - 5
-
|
|
|||||
10/24 18:53 | 全 | 3 FK Ruh Brest 后备队 | 0 - 1 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 1 | +0.5 |
8 - 4
(7-2)
|
3
|
112 - 63
-
|
11 - 8
-
|
|
|||||
10/17 20:00 | 全 | 1 伊斯洛奇 后备队 | 1 - 1 | 波里索夫巴迪 后备队 2 | -0.5 |
11 - 13
(6-8)
|
3.0
|
64 - 64
-
|
17 - 20
-
|
|