鱼雷明斯克 后备队 - 赛程列表
联赛 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 亚盘(走) | 角球 | 角球大小 | 大小球 | 大小 | 推荐 | 危险进攻 | 射门 | 比赛动态 | 析 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/20 19:00 | 全 | 3 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 1 - 1 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 1 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 8
(5-3)
|
3.5
|
84 - 95
-
|
13 - 13
-
|
|
|||||
07/12 20:00 | 全 | 3 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 2 - 0 | 戈梅利 后备队 5 | +0.75 |
6 - 7
(3-4)
|
3.25
|
76 - 61
-
|
8 - 7
-
|
|
|||||
07/06 22:00 | 全 | 1 FC斯卢茨克 后备队 | 2 - 0 | 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | -0.5 |
6 - 9
(2-4)
|
3.5
|
73 - 99
-
|
11 - 6
-
|
|
|||||
06/27 23:00 | 全 | 1 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 1 - 4 | 利文哥特奴 后备队 4 | +1.25 |
5 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.25
|
72 - 74
-
|
2 - 9
-
|
|
|||||
06/20 21:30 | 全 | 3 明斯克Energetik-BGU 后备队 | 3 - 2 | 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 4
(4-1)
|
3.25
|
94 - 58
-
|
14 - 8
-
|
|
|||||
06/01 21:00 | 全 | 3 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 2 - 6 | FC 明斯克 后备队 2 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.25
|
80 - 41
-
|
11 - 12
-
|
|
|||||
05/18 21:00 | 全 | 1 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 1 - 3 | 比斯特戴拿模 后备队 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 8
(0-3)
|
3.5
|
77 - 97
-
|
5 - 6
-
|
|
|||||
05/11 17:00 | 全 | 波里索夫巴迪 后备队 | 2 - 0 | 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.25
|
96 - 59
-
|
16 - 6
-
|
|
|||||
05/03 17:55 | 全 | 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 1 - 2 | FC Dnepr Mogilev后备队 | -0.75 |
13 - 3
(5-2)
|
3
|
115 - 73
-
|
19 - 13
-
|
|
|||||
04/24 22:00 | 全 | 2 佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 | 1 - 4 | 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.25
|
76 - 92
-
|
7 - 16
-
|
|
|||||
04/19 18:00 | 全 | 2 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 0 - 3 | 明斯克迪纳摩 后备队 1 | +1.75 |
7 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.5
|
73 - 71
-
|
11 - 11
-
|
|
|||||
04/05 20:00 | 全 | 4 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 5 - 2 | FC Isloch 后备队 7 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
3.0
|
77 - 56
-
|
15 - 8
-
|
|
|||||
11/23 18:00 | 全 | 2 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 3 - 2 | 佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 | -1.0 |
7 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.0
|
85 - 74
-
|
20 - 9
-
|
|
|||||
11/10 19:46 | 全 | 2 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 3 - 1 | FC Dnepr Mogilev后备队 | +0.75 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.5
|
105 - 86
-
|
16 - 9
-
|
|
|||||
10/26 18:00 | 全 | 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 2 - 5 | FC 维贴布斯克 后备队 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.25
|
100 - 70
-
|
17 - 12
-
|
|
|||||
10/04 17:45 | 全 | 1 3 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 1 - 1 | FC 明斯克 后备队 1 1 | +1.0 |
7 - 6
(5-0)
|
3.0
|
78 - 82
-
|
15 - 11
-
|
|
|||||
09/25 19:00 | 全 | 4 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 2 - 1 | 波里索夫巴迪 后备队 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
|
86 - 93
-
|
13 - 8
-
|
|
|||||
09/23 22:00 | 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 0 - 0 | 波里索夫巴迪 后备队 | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
09/13 21:00 | 全 | 4 FK Luch Minsk Reserves | 0 - 1 | 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 2 | -1.75 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.75
|
74 - 72
-
|
7 - 10
-
|
|
|||||
08/24 20:53 | 全 | 利文哥特奴 后备队 | 3 - 0 | 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 2 | -2 |
5 - 4
(3-0)
|
3.75
|
92 - 81
-
|
13 - 4
-
|
|
|||||
08/19 22:00 | 全 | 3 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 1 - 2 | 戈梅利 后备队 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.25
|
99 - 51
-
|
14 - 7
-
|
|
|||||
07/20 22:00 | 全 | 1 FK戈洛迪亚 后备队 | 3 - 2 | 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 4 | -1.25 |
3 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.0
|
56 - 67
-
|
11 - 8
-
|
|
|||||
07/14 23:45 | 全 | 1 5 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 0 - 2 | FC Isloch 后备队 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.5
|
72 - 61
-
|
4 - 11
-
|
|
|||||
06/29 22:00 | 全 | 佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 | 2 - 2 | 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.75
|
57 - 99
-
|
13 - 15
-
|
|
|||||
06/21 21:00 | 全 | FC Dnepr Mogilev后备队 | 8 - 0 | 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | -1.5 |
10 - 6
(8-2)
|
3.5
|
81 - 54
-
|
23 - 11
-
|
|
|||||
06/15 18:47 | 全 | 3 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 1 - 2 | FC斯卢茨克 后备队 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.75
|
93 - 63
-
|
6 - 10
-
|
|
|||||
06/01 18:00 | 全 | 3 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 2 - 3 | 比斯特戴拿模 后备队 4 | +1.0 |
7 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.25
|
61 - 74
-
|
12 - 11
-
|
|
|||||
05/25 22:00 | 全 | 1 FC 明斯克 后备队 | 3 - 0 | 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
|
104 - 86
-
|
13 - 8
-
|
|
|||||
05/19 18:30 | 全 | 3 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 0 - 1 | 斯莫列维奇 后备队 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
|
111 - 64
-
|
8 - 7
-
|
|
|||||
04/06 20:30 | 全 | 2 鱼雷明斯克 后备队 | 0 - 3 | FK戈洛迪亚 后备队 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
3.0
|
57 - 66
-
|
6 - 14
-
|
|