2024年05月
|
05/03 16:00 |
全 |
ACS阿格斯冠军FC 女子 |
1 - 2 |
AFC Hermannstadt 女子
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
小
|
106 - 129 |
9 - 18 |
|
2024年04月
|
04/21 20:00 |
全 |
Vulpitele Galbene Roman 女子 |
1 - 2 |
Vasas Femina奥多尔黑 女子
|
+0.5
|
0 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
小
|
- |
1 - 2 |
|
2024年04月
|
04/14 16:00 |
全 |
Asociatia Fair Play Women |
0 - 4 |
ACS Junior 2014 女子
|
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
125 - 98 |
6 - 13 |
|
2024年03月
|
03/24 17:00 |
全 |
雅西理工体育会 女子 |
1 - 6 |
ACS Junior 2014 女子
|
+2.5
|
4 - 14 |
1 - 9 |
|
|
5.5 |
大
|
- |
1 - 6 |
|
2024年03月
|
03/03 17:00 |
全 |
雅西理工体育会 女子 |
3 - 3 |
FCSB 女子
|
+1.5
|
6 - 8 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
4.0 |
大
|
- |
3 - 3 |
|
2023年04月
|
04/22 16:00 |
全 |
奥林比亚Cluj II 女子 |
2 - 2 |
Atletic Olimpia Gherla 女子
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
4.5 |
小
|
124 - 128 |
7 - 9 |
|
2023年03月
|
03/26 15:00 |
全 |
奥林比亚Cluj II 女子 |
5 - 1 |
Dream Team Bucurest 女子
|
-2.5
|
9 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
大
|
124 - 103 |
30 - 2 |
|
2023年03月
|
03/19 17:00 |
全 |
Vulpitele Galbene Roman 女子 |
4 - 0 |
ACS Liceenii托波洛格 女子
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
6 - 4 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
大
|
- |
4 - |
|
2023年03月
|
03/04 19:00 |
全 |
AC Bihor United 女子 |
1 - 4 |
ACS Roma Florin Padurean 女子
|
+2.0
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
4.5 |
大
|
116 - 105 |
9 - 9 |
|
2022年11月
|
11/27 19:00 |
全 |
FC Magura 2012巴克乌 女子 |
1 - 0 |
ACS Junior 2014 女子
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
4.5 |
小
|
- |
1 - |
|
2022年11月
|
11/20 17:00 |
全 |
德罗贝塔竞技 女子 |
2 - 0 |
ACS Roma Florin Padurean 女子
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
小
|
127 - 122 |
11 - 9 |
|
11/20 17:00 |
全 |
CFR 1907 Cluj 女子 |
3 - 4 |
AFC Hermannstadt 女子
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
4.5 |
大
|
138 - 134 |
15 - 19 |
|
2022年11月
|
11/06 16:00 |
全 |
Dream Team Bucurest 女子 |
4 - 5 |
CFR 1907 Cluj 女子
|
+1.5
|
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
大
|
129 - 126 |
11 - 22 |
|
2022年10月
|
10/16 16:00 |
全 |
Vulpitele Galbene Roman 女子 |
9 - 0 |
FC Magura 2012巴克乌 女子
|
-5.0
|
9 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
6.0 |
大
|
- |
9 - |
|
10/16 15:00 |
全 |
Dream Team Bucurest 女子 |
0 - 13 |
CS Gloria 2018比斯特里察-讷瑟乌德 女子
|
+2.0
|
0 - 6 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
5.0 |
大
|
39 - 111 |
- 43 |
|
10/15 16:00 |
全 |
Atletic Olimpia Gherla 女子 |
1 - 1 |
奥林比亚Cluj II 女子
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
小
|
128 - 129 |
6 - 11 |
|
2022年09月
|
09/25 18:00 |
全 |
Vasas Odorhei Women 2 |
0 - 4 |
Vulpitele Galbene Roman 女子
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
小
|
74 - 114 |
3 - 17 |
|
09/25 16:00 |
全 |
奥林比亚Cluj II 女子 |
3 - 1 |
CFR 1907 Cluj 女子
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
走
|
201 - 101 |
22 - 7 |
|
2022年08月
|
08/28 16:00 |
全 |
Dream Team Bucurest 女子 |
8 - 0 |
德罗贝塔竞技 女子
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
9 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
大
|
102 - 64 |
35 - 1 |
|
2022年05月
|
05/22 21:00 |
全 |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 女子 |
2 - 1 |
CS Navobi Iasi 女子
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
5.0 |
小
|
93 - 71 |
22 - 5 |
|
05/22 16:00 |
全 |
Dream Team Bucurest 女子 |
2 - 6 |
AS玛古拉奇斯讷迪耶 女子
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
5.0 |
大
|
136 - 127 |
11 - 16 |
|
2022年05月
|
05/15 22:00 |
全 |
AC Bihor United 女子 |
1 - 0 |
德罗贝塔竞技 女子
|
-0.5
|
7 - 3 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
小
|
117 - 54 |
16 - 1 |
|
05/15 16:00 |
全 |
布加勒斯特卡门 女子 |
5 - 5 |
奥林比亚Cluj II 女子
|
+1.0
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
大
|
103 - 108 |
12 - 9 |
|
2022年04月
|
04/02 21:00 |
全 |
Dream Team Bucurest 女子 |
5 - 0 |
德罗贝塔竞技 女子
|
-1.5,-2.0
|
8 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
大
|
124 - 59 |
20 - 4 |
|
2022年03月
|
03/27 15:30 |
全 |
Atletic Olimpia Gherla 女子 |
5 - 3 |
ACS United Bihor Women
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
109 - 96 |
8 - 9 |
|
2022年03月
|
03/20 17:00 |
全 |
德罗贝塔竞技 女子 |
2 - 1 |
Atletic Olimpia Gherla 女子
|
0.0,+0.5
|
5 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
小
|
50 - 74 |
7 - 11 |
|
2022年03月
|
03/06 17:00 |
全 |
德罗贝塔竞技 女子 |
0 - 4 |
AS玛古拉奇斯讷迪耶 女子
|
0.0
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
大
|
78 - 85 |
- 16 |
|
03/06 17:00 |
全 |
Dream Team Bucurest 女子 |
5 - 1 |
Atletic Olimpia Gherla 女子
|
-0.5
|
6 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
88 - 96 |
14 - 6 |
|
2021年11月
|
11/14 17:00 |
全 |
Dream Team Bucurest 女子 |
0 - 3 |
布加勒斯特卡门 女子
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
3 - 12 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
小
|
71 - 131 |
3 - 26 |
|
11/14 17:00 |
全 |
FC Magura 2012巴克乌 女子 |
3 - 4 |
ACS Activ Slobozia Women
|
-0.5
|
11 - 6 |
4 - 6 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
108 - 72 |
6 - 6 |
|
2021年11月
|
11/07 17:00 |
全 |
布加勒斯特卡门 女子 |
5 - 1 |
Atletic Olimpia Gherla 女子
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
7 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
大
|
109 - 82 |
18 - 4 |
|
2021年10月
|
10/27 20:00 |
全 |
AC Bihor United 女子 |
1 - 1 |
Atletic Olimpia Gherla 女子
|
+0.5
|
4 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
84 - 118 |
2 - 11 |
|
2021年06月
|
06/09 16:00 |
全 |
CSS塔高维斯塔 女子 |
2 - 4 |
Ladies Targu Mures 女子
|
+1.5
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
大
|
86 - 123 |
12 - 11 |
|
2021年06月
|
06/05 16:00 |
全 |
Dream Team Bucurest 女子 |
1 - 4 |
Ladies Targu Mures 女子
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
大
|
118 - 106 |
3 - 9 |
|
2021年05月
|
05/30 16:00 |
全 |
Dream Team Bucurest 女子 |
2 - 0 |
Atletic Onix 女子
|
-3.0, -3.5
|
10 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
4.5 |
小
|
121 - 62 |
11 - 1 |
|
05/30 16:00 |
全 |
Vulpitele Galbene Roman 女子 |
7 - 1 |
CS Navobi Iasi 女子
|
-3.0
|
7 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
大
|
- |
7 - 1 |
|
2021年05月
|
05/23 16:00 |
全 |
CS Navobi Iasi 女子 |
5 - 0 |
Vasas Ordorhei 2 女子
|
+1.5
|
7 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
大
|
104 - 112 |
19 - 5 |
|
05/23 16:00 |
全 |
CSS塔高维斯塔 女子 |
2 - 3 |
Vulpitele Galbene Roman 女子
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
大
|
112 - 104 |
9 - 12 |
|
05/22 19:30 |
全 |
奥林比亚Cluj II 女子 |
2 - 3 |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 女子
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
大
|
150 - 152 |
21 - 12 |
|
2021年05月
|
05/19 16:00 |
全 |
CSS塔高维斯塔 女子 |
7 - 3 |
CN Nicu Gane 女子
|
-3.0
|
13 - 2 |
9 - 2 |
|
|
5.0 |
大
|
123 - 61 |
27 - 7 |
|