2019年06月
|
06/16 22:00 |
全 |
FC Zirka基洛沃格勒 |
7 - 2 |
FC Ahrotekh Tyshkivka
|
-2.0
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
172 - 159 |
24 - 12 |
|
06/16 22:00 |
全 |
希默克新亚沃里夫西克 |
4 - 1 |
FC Energetik Dobrotvir
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
124 - 111 |
16 - 4 |
|
06/16 22:00 |
全 |
FSK水晶 |
1 - 2 |
Niva捷列博夫利亚
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 11 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
2.5 |
大
|
78 - 94 |
1 - 16 |
|
06/16 21:00 |
全 |
Pogon LVIV |
3 - 6 |
新疆维尔尼亚尔比尔卡
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
大
|
122 - 138 |
9 - 22 |
|
06/16 21:00 |
全 |
Motor扎波罗热 |
7 - 0 |
Portovik Mariupol
|
-2.0
|
9 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
150 - 87 |
23 - 1 |
|
06/16 21:00 |
全 |
Sokil Radyvyliv |
2 - 0 |
Ikva Mlyniv
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
129 - 137 |
15 - 11 |
|
06/16 18:00 |
全 |
FC Kazanka Mykolaiv |
1 - 1 |
FK Kamyane
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
82 - 68 |
8 - 7 |
|
06/15 23:00 |
全 |
FC Legionary Dnipro |
0 - 2 |
Avanhard Ordzhonikidze
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
184 - 154 |
14 - 12 |
|
06/15 23:00 |
全 |
FC Petrikovka |
3 - 2 |
FC Dnepragro Sinelnikovo
|
+1.0
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
61 - 77 |
8 - 8 |
|
06/15 23:00 |
全 |
Avangard Bziv |
3 - 1 |
Berkut Legion
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 2 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
110 - 87 |
18 - 7 |
|
06/15 23:00 |
全 |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
2 - 2 |
FC科别利亚基
|
0.0
|
9 - 2 |
8 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
大
|
131 - 95 |
15 - 14 |
|
06/15 23:00 |
全 |
FC Lyubomyr Stavyshe |
1 - 1 |
Juniors Shpitki
|
+1.0
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
102 - 80 |
14 - 10 |
|
06/15 23:00 |
全 |
克拉马托尔斯克Sapfir |
5 - 0 |
Slavkhleb Slavyansk
|
-2.5
|
9 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
4.5 |
大
|
124 - 96 |
25 - 11 |
|
06/15 22:53 |
全 |
FC Zorya |
0 - 3 |
Khadzhibey Usatovo
|
0.0
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
126 - 111 |
3 - 7 |
|
06/15 22:00 |
全 |
波格列贝Desna |
1 - 1 |
布恰改良者
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 7 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
126 - 118 |
10 - 11 |
|
06/15 22:00 |
全 |
Kudrivka Irpin |
5 - 0 |
Sokol Mikhailivka-Rubezhivka
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
大
|
157 - 145 |
17 - 8 |
|
06/15 17:00 |
全 |
Agrolife Popilnyanskiy Region |
8 - 2 |
Keramik Baranivka
|
-1.5
|
6 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
104 - 101 |
18 - 11 |
|
06/14 23:00 |
全 |
FK Voloka |
5 - 0 |
FC 大学 Chernivtsi
|
-2.0
|
4 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
大
|
110 - 92 |
13 - 9 |
|
06/13 23:00 |
全 |
FC Ternopil-Dussh |
1 - 3 |
FC Agronyva
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
91 - 78 |
5 - 11 |
|
06/12 23:00 |
全 |
FC马林西克 |
2 - 0 |
Tavriya Novotroitskoe
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 9 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
小
|
104 - 122 |
9 - 11 |
|
06/12 23:00 |
全 |
Vpk Agro Magdalinovka |
1 - 3 |
FC Alliance Lipova Dolina
|
-1.0
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
大
|
184 - 163 |
14 - 7 |
|
06/12 22:00 |
全 |
Pokuttya Kolomiya |
2 - 0 |
尼古拉耶夫卡维多利亚
|
0.0
|
7 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
162 - 149 |
14 - 10 |
|
06/12 22:00 |
全 |
Karpaty Broshniv Osada |
4 - 0 |
纳德沃尔纳亚贝斯基德山
|
-1.0
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
124 - 99 |
21 - 14 |
|
06/12 22:00 |
全 |
FC科佩钦齐 |
2 - 1 |
乔尔特基夫Krystal
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
7 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
走
|
145 - 133 |
13 - 11 |
|
06/11 22:00 |
全 |
莫斯季斯卡 |
1 - 3 |
Pogon LVIV
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
大
|
- |
1 - 3 |
|
06/09 22:00 |
全 |
巴西UKR Niva |
2 - 4 |
Agrolider Snigurivka
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
110 - 117 |
6 - 24 |
|
06/09 22:00 |
全 |
FC Lokomotiv Svt Pomichna |
5 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Znamyanka
|
0.0
|
9 - 4 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
134 - 106 |
13 - 6 |
|
06/09 21:00 |
全 |
FC Dnepragro Sinelnikovo |
0 - 0 |
Energiya Dnipro
|
-0.5
|
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
144 - 123 |
10 - 9 |
|
06/09 21:00 |
全 |
FC Zbruch皮德沃洛奇西克 |
4 - 2 |
FC Ternopil-Dussh
|
-0.5
|
9 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
98 - 118 |
16 - 8 |
|
06/09 21:00 |
全 |
FC Galychyna Drohobych |
0 - 1 |
Feniks Stefano Pidmonastyr
|
+1.0
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
148 - 173 |
13 - 17 |
|
06/09 21:00 |
全 |
Kolyvan克列巴尼 |
0 - 0 |
FC Goshcha-Ritter
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
109 - 100 |
7 - 7 |
|
06/09 21:00 |
全 |
FC Nyzhni Stanivtsi |
1 - 0 |
FC Magala
|
+1.0
|
5 - 19 |
4 - 10 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
113 - 160 |
19 - 23 |
|
06/09 21:00 |
全 |
FC科佩钦齐 |
2 - 2 |
Niva捷列博夫利亚
|
+0.5
|
2 - 12 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
95 - 117 |
12 - 20 |
|
06/09 21:00 |
全 |
FC Sambir |
1 - 2 |
希默克新亚沃里夫西克
|
-1.0
|
7 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
- |
1 - 2 |
|
06/08 23:00 |
全 |
托马科夫卡Skoruk |
2 - 1 |
FC Pavlograd
|
-1.5
|
13 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
96 - 69 |
9 - 2 |
|
06/08 23:00 |
全 |
波尔塔瓦地区 |
3 - 1 |
FC Veliki Krynky
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
107 - 108 |
17 - 8 |
|
06/08 22:05 |
全 |
FC Zorya |
1 - 5 |
FK Tura Tatarbunari
|
0.0
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
134 - 107 |
11 - 15 |
|
06/08 22:00 |
全 |
Avanhard Ordzhonikidze |
2 - 1 |
FC Petrikovka
|
-0.5
|
10 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
117 - 111 |
16 - 3 |
|
06/08 22:00 |
全 |
Sokol Mikhailivka-Rubezhivka |
2 - 6 |
Patriot Baryshevka
|
-1.0
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
132 - 104 |
16 - 13 |
|
06/08 22:00 |
全 |
波格列贝Desna |
2 - 0 |
Berkut Legion
|
-0.5
|
11 - 1 |
8 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
93 - 91 |
19 - 8 |
|