联赛 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 亚盘(走) | 角球 | 大小球 | 危险进攻 | 射门 | 比赛动态 | 析 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 全 | 2 KA 阿克雷里 | 1 - 1 | HK科帕沃古尔 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
103 - 70
46 - 41
|
14 - 13
2 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | MOL维迪 | 0 - 0 | 兰斯 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 84
23 - 45
|
6 - 6
4 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 1 皮尔森胜利 | 3 - 0 | 桑德捷斯基 3 | -1.25 |
4 - 6
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
64 - 59
37 - 22
|
15 - 7
9 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 2 PaiHa | 1 - 0 | VG纳塔利 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
45 - 44
23 - 16
|
9 - 2
6 - 2
|
|
||||
00:15 | 全 | 1 1 [2] 哈夫纳夫约杜尔 | 1 - 4 | 华路 [1] 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 53
25 - 32
|
6 - 10
2 - 8
|
|
||||
00:15 | 全 | 3 富佐尼 | 1 - 3 | 阿简尼斯 4 | +0.25 |
7 - 3
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
96 - 59
46 - 28
|
14 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
00:15 | 全 | 3 [4] 雷克雅未克 | 1 - 1 | 格罗塔 Seltjarnarnes [11] 1 | -2.0 |
8 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
108 - 42
47 - 26
|
19 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
00:30 | 全 | 3 U.康塞普森 | 1 - 4 | 奥希金斯 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 66
36 - 36
|
11 - 10
6 - 5
|
|
||||
00:30 | 全 | 1 罗斯托夫 | 1 - 2 | 海法马卡比 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
90 - 76
46 - 36
|
11 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
00:30 | 全 | 3 Hapoel Iksal Imad | 3 - 2 | 阿科夏普尔 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
75 - 84
36 - 49
|
12 - 10
5 - 3
|
|
||||
00:30 | 全 | 2 贝塔尔特拉维夫拉姆拉 | 2 - 1 | 阿富拉夏普尔 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
74 - 84
36 - 36
|
9 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
00:30 | 全 | 2 夏雷姆 | 1 - 3 | 拉马甘夏普尔 3 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 44
22 - 25
|
10 - 12
1 - 9
|
|
||||
00:30 | 全 | 2 夏普尔上拿撒勒 | 0 - 0 | 耶路撒冷夏普尔FC 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 39
32 - 21
|
11 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
00:30 | 全 | 3 拉纳纳夏普尔 | 1 - 0 | 夏普尔Nir拉马特沙龙 3 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
78 - 58
37 - 27
|
9 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
00:30 | 全 | 1 乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 | 0 - 1 | 里雄莱锡安夏普尔 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 31
22 - 18
|
12 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
00:30 | 全 | 2 FC卡法尔卡瑟姆 | 2 - 2 | 塞克特茲亚 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
73 - 38
27 - 21
|
14 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
00:30 | 全 | 3 [4] 阿尔侯赛恩 | 1 - 1 | 连姆沙 SC [3] | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
38 - 91
25 - 30
|
10 - 16
5 - 5
|
|
||||
00:30 | Njardvik/Grindavik/GG U19 | 0 - 0 | IBV/KFS/辛德里 19岁以下 | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.5
2.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | 全 | 凯夫拉维克 女子 | 1 - 0 | 豪卡尔 女子 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
43 - 35
13 - 19
|
8 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
00:30 | 全 | 3 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur | 2 - 2 | FC Arukula | +1.5 |
2 - 11
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
-
|
2 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 3 佐加顿 | 0 - 1 | 克卢日 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 48
28 - 22
|
9 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 1 里加FC | 0 - 1 | 凯尔特人 2 | +2.0 |
2 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 81
17 - 38
|
2 - 7
-
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 2 NS Mura | 1 - 5 | PSV埃因霍温 2 | +1.75 |
1 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 88
10 - 52
|
6 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 2 贝西克塔斯 | 1 - 1 | 里奥阿维 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 65
34 - 26
|
12 - 15
6 - 7
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 1 索菲亚中央陆军 | 3 - 1 | B36托沙万 3 | -2.25 |
14 - 4
(12-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
100 - 43
65 - 20
|
28 - 4
20 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 1 4 罗森博格 | 1 - 0 | 阿兰亚斯堡 3 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
44 - 52
20 - 19
|
4 - 12
2 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 查内尔 | 1 - 1 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 55
27 - 31
|
7 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 马尔默 | 5 - 0 | 萨格勒布火车头 2 | -1.0 |
3 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
45 - 13
26 - 4
|
15 - 2
9 -
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 2 佛罗里亚纳 | 0 - 0 | 塔林弗罗拉 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 62
24 - 33
|
11 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 5 SV 格罗迪格 | 2 - 4 | 塞基兴 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
88 - 83
35 - 45
|
8 - 13
2 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 3 Hassleholm | 2 - 1 | IFK 黑斯候姆 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 80
40 - 34
|
13 - 20
4 - 9
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 本菲卡 23岁以下 | 4 - 2 | 里斯本竞技 23岁以下 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 69
35 - 31
|
15 - 11
7 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 4 TSV Victoria Clarholz | 1 - 4 | RSV Meinerzhagen 1 | +1.25 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 41
13 - 27
|
6 - 16
5 - 9
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 1 普鲁士明斯特II | 3 - 1 | 韦斯特法利亚 04 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 7
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 120
20 - 61
|
9 - 19
3 - 8
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 1 TuS哈尔滕 | 0 - 4 | 霍尔茨维克德SC 2 | -0.5 |
10 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
78 - 46
31 - 26
|
5 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 5 瓦滕沙伊德09 | 1 - 0 | SG菲嫩特罗普/Bamenohl 6 | -1.0 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
78 - 59
41 - 26
|
8 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 2 赛根 | 0 - 2 | 斯罗可候沃 5 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
92 - 57
40 - 35
|
17 - 8
6 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 7 SV斯瑟姆比克 | 2 - 2 | SpVgg Vreden 1921 4 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 44
27 - 20
|
2 - 2
- 1
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 3 AS警察 | 0 - 1 | 努瓦迪布 5 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(5-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
48 - 50
28 - 23
|
11 - 21
5 - 11
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 洛尔卡 | 1 - 1 | 穆尔西亚 1 | +1.0 |
1 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
32 - 50
15 - 22
|
1 - 2
-
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | UD伊维萨 | 0 - 0 | CD El艾积多 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 23
13 - 15
|
12 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
01:15 | 全 | 2 埃斯波II | 0 - 1 | 迪安学院 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
59 - 83
23 - 45
|
6 - 10
3 - 3
|
|
||||
01:15 | 全 | 2 Töölön Taisto | 3 - 3 | CLE 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 26
19 - 10
|
10 - 15
6 - 6
|
|
||||
01:27 | 全 | 3 禾尔格尔 | 2 - 1 | 施瓦兹 6 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.25
|
54 - 33
33 - 15
|
11 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
01:30 | 全 | 5 比尔舒华夏普尔 | 3 - 0 | 马瑟维尔 3 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
41 - 45
21 - 21
|
9 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
01:30 | 布加勒斯特星 | 0 - 0 | 利贝雷茨 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:30 | 全 | 布洛马波卡纳 女子 | 4 - 4 | 阿维斯尤AIK 女子 3 | -1.25 |
13 - 5
(5-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
84 - 51
32 - 25
|
17 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
01:30 | 全 | 1 2 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis | 1 - 1 | TSV梅尔布施 3 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 0
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 42
16 - 21
|
5 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
01:30 | 全 | 2 SC Union Nettetal | 2 - 2 | FC蒙海姆 4 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 31
22 - 12
|
16 - 9
10 - 5
|
|
||||
01:30 | 全 | 4 ASC 09多特蒙德 | 0 - 3 | 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 5 | +0.25 |
5 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 34
19 - 17
|
16 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
01:30 | 全 | 1 蒙塔尼萨 | 0 - 0 | 欧罗巴 | +0.5 |
7 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 34
17 - 20
|
10 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
01:45 | 全 | 1 科瓦东加 | 1 - 0 | Llanes | -0.5 |
9 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 28
20 - 17
|
11 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 6 [12] 伊斯梅利 | 1 - 3 | 金字塔FC [3] 1 | +0.5 |
9 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
96 - 51
45 - 28
|
8 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 布里斯托城 | 0 - 3 | 阿斯顿维拉 | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 49
19 - 25
|
12 - 18
6 - 10
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 1 加拉塔萨雷 | 2 - 0 | 斯普利特海杜克 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
80 - 63
37 - 31
|
15 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 1 格拉纳达 | 2 - 0 | 第比利斯火车头 3 1 | -3.0 |
15 - 0
(8-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
124 - 23
58 - 12
|
28 -
11 -
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 1 艾多哈尼 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawon 布拉德哈 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 69
31 - 29
|
3 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 2 柏斯波历斯 | 4 - 0 | 沙迦 SCC | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
89 - 52
42 - 25
|
10 - 11
7 - 6
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 2 KÍ克拉克斯维克 | 6 - 1 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 93
49 - 28
|
12 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 1 斯肯迪亚泰托沃 | 1 - 3 | 托特纳姆热刺队 1 | +2.75 |
4 - 8
(3-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
43 - 86
17 - 41
|
7 - 14
1 - 5
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 1 6 萨拉热窝 | 2 - 1 | 波德戈里察布杜克诺斯特 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 73
34 - 24
|
9 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 3 标准列治 | 1 - 1 | 伏伊伏丁那 5 | -1.25 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 34
26 - 15
|
20 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 1 FC哥本哈根 | 3 - 0 | 格利维采皮亚斯特 2 | -1.0 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
66 - 83
38 - 33
|
7 - 15
3 - 5
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 3 舒列夫 | 1 - 1 | 唐道克 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 70
20 - 33
|
4 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 1 阿普尔尼科西亚 | 2 - 2 | 萨连斯基 | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 77
37 - 27
|
7 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 3 庞特普雷塔 女子 | 0 - 3 | 金德曼SC 女子 | +4.25 |
0 - 11
(0-8)
|
4.75
2.0
|
30 - 102
10 - 60
|
1 - 19
- 11
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 格雷米奥RS 女子 | 0 - 1 | SC Internacional - 女子 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 9
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
33 - 57
11 - 21
|
7 - 19
3 - 8
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 4 帕尔梅拉斯 女子 | 2 - 1 | 桑托斯 女子 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 46
18 - 17
|
7 - 7
3 - 2
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 1 弗卢米嫩塞RJ 20岁以下 | 5 - 0 | 博维斯塔RJ 20岁以下 4 | -2.0 |
6 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
76 - 31
35 - 18
|
10 - 2
6 - 1
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 2 圣保罗 20岁以下 | 1 - 0 | 巴拉纳竞技 20岁以下 2 | -0.5 |
12 - 4
(8-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
84 - 88
43 - 37
|
18 - 13
9 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 5 FSV杜伊斯堡 | 2 - 1 | 1. FC门兴格拉德巴赫 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 26
21 - 18
|
8 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 3 凯夫拉维克/雷尼尔/维德里尔 19岁以下 | 2 - 1 | Leiknir/KB 19岁以下 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
45 - 43
20 - 21
|
10 - 20
3 - 11
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 2 艾基史拉斯 | 1 - 4 | 科尔多瓦 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
23 - 23
8 - 9
|
10 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 1 米内罗美洲 20岁以下 | 0 - 0 | 卡尔拉 20岁以下 | -0.5 |
11 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
42 - 21
23 - 10
|
16 - 6
7 - 1
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 3 Sverresborg IF 2 U19 | 3 - 2 | Vestbyen 19岁以下 | -2.0 |
10 - 6
(4-1)
|
5.5
|
84 - 53
38 - 27
|
9 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
02:15 | 全 | 1 沃尔夫斯堡 | 2 - 0 | 德斯纳切尔尼戈夫 4 1 | -2.0 |
5 - 8
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
77 - 72
38 - 30
|
12 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
02:15 | 全 | 3 外傣 | 0 - 0 | 拉加竞技 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 59
31 - 29
|
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
02:25 | 全 | 2 CF Ripollet | 0 - 2 | UE Sant Ildefons 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
|
37 - 44
20 - 25
|
11 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | AC米兰 | 3 - 2 | 波杜基林特 1 | -1.25 |
10 - 2
(8-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
95 - 44
56 - 14
|
17 - 8
11 - 2
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 2 华沙莱吉亚 | 2 - 0 | 德利塔 1 | -2.0 |
10 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.25
|
134 - 35
61 - 15
|
13 - 3
5 -
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 3 圣加伦 | 0 - 1 | AEK雅典 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
75 - 58
41 - 26
|
13 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | LASK宁斯 | 7 - 0 | 斯特里达 1 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 4
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
101 - 46
35 - 41
|
33 - 6
10 - 5
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 1 5 巴塞尔 | 3 - 2 | 安罗科萨斯 3 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
51 - 67
26 - 29
|
8 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 3 国际 20岁以下 | 2 - 1 | 弗拉门戈 20岁以下 1 | -1.25 |
10 - 0
(8-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
103 - 55
52 - 27
|
17 - 7
11 - 2
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 1 Textil Escudo B | 0 - 2 | CDE Atletico Mineros B 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
40 - 43
15 - 23
|
5 - 6
- 3
|
|
||||
02:45 | 全 | 1 林肯城 | 2 - 7 | 利物浦 | +2.0 |
9 - 8
(5-5)
|
3.25
1.5
|
33 - 55
15 - 36
|
13 - 22
4 - 12
|
|
||||
02:45 | 全 | 1 曼城 | 2 - 1 | 伯恩茅斯 2 | -1.75 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
86 - 15
38 - 10
|
18 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
02:45 | 全 | 列积卡 | 0 - 0 | 高华尤夫卡 2 | -0.25 |
11 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
79 - 54
34 - 24
|
11 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
03:00 | 全 | 2 拜仁慕尼黑 | 1 - 1 | 塞维利亚 3 | -1.5 |
7 - 5
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
68 - 21
30 - 5
|
15 - 4
7 - 1
|
|
||||
03:00 | 全 | 3 科布雷萨尔 | 2 - 1 | 帕莱斯蒂诺 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 112
33 - 52
|
17 - 17
8 - 4
|
|
||||
03:00 | 全 | 3 威廉二世 | 0 - 4 | 格拉斯哥流浪者 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 5
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
31 - 27
-
|
6 - 8
- 1
|
|
||||
03:00 | 全 | 2 里斯本竞技 | 1 - 0 | 阿伯丁 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 30
21 - 16
|
11 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
03:00 | 全 | 卡拉蒙特 | 5 - 3 | CD Zarzeno | -3.0 |
5 - 0
(4-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
44 - 26
23 - 12
|
22 - 10
10 - 5
|
|
||||
03:15 | 全 | 3 贝雷达比历克 | 2 - 1 | 斯塔尔南 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
81 - 31
41 - 15
|
15 - 1
8 - 1
|
|
||||
03:15 | 全 | 2 Fylkir | 2 - 1 | 雷克雅未克维京古 1 | +0.25 |
13 - 5
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
63 - 58
27 - 27
|
19 - 16
10 - 5
|
|
||||
03:55 | 全 | ACS喀萨 | 1 - 1 | FC沙希尔 1 | +0.5 |
8 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
48 - 47
22 - 24
|
21 - 19
11 - 12
|
|
||||
04:15 | 全 | 2 希拿体育会 | 1 - 1 | 皇家圣安德烈斯 3 | -1.0 |
11 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
93 - 55
39 - 29
|
6 - 1
2 - 1
|
|
||||
04:30 | 全 | 2 阿亚库乔 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Binacional 2 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
84 - 53
36 - 24
|
14 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
05:00 | 全 | 2 奥克兰Roots | 1 - 2 | 底特律城FC 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.5
1.25
|
73 - 67
41 - 31
|
7 - 8
4 - 1
|
|
||||
06:00 | 全 | 2 乔治维尔斯特尔曼 | 3 - 1 | 佩纳罗尔 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 66
45 - 33
|
17 - 11
6 - 7
|
|
||||
06:00 | 全 | 1 圣路易斯竞技 女子 | 3 - 1 | Cruz Azul 女子 2 | +0.75 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 81
21 - 36
|
9 - 15
2 - 8
|
|
||||
06:00 | 全 | 1 埃斯蒂特斯 达高斯 | 1 - 1 | Colima 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
75 - 42
34 - 16
|
10 - 7
1 - 4
|
|
||||
07:00 | 全 | 2 戈亚尼恩斯竞技 | 3 - 1 | 弗鲁米嫩塞 5 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(4-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
97 - 60
40 - 26
|
19 - 6
11 - 2
|
|
||||
07:00 | 全 | 3 瓦哈卡 | 0 - 1 | 莫雷里亚竞技 4 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 14
(2-5)
|
2.5
|
42 - 82
19 - 39
|
5 - 9
2 - 2
|
|
||||
08:00 | 全 | 2 麦德林独立 | 0 - 1 | 博卡青年 2 | +1.0 |
3 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 81
35 - 47
|
4 - 15
1 - 9
|
|
||||
08:00 | 全 | 2 2 密歇根Stars | 2 - 2 | 新阿姆斯特丹 5 | -2.25 |
3 - 8
(2-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
47 - 83
28 - 24
|
10 - 10
5 - 3
|
|
||||
08:40 | 全 | 2 福塔雷萨CEIF | 0 - 1 | Deportes 奎迪奥 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
80 - 58
33 - 33
|
2 - 2
- 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | 全 | 1 帕丘卡 | 0 - 0 | 托拉卡 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
89 - 39
40 - 24
|
22 - 6
10 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | 全 | 1 波特兰伐木者II | 3 - 1 | 塔科马Defiance | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
68 - 54
27 - 23
|
12 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | 全 | 1 4 德芬 | 1 - 2 | 桑托斯 4 | +0.25 |
5 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 84
35 - 37
|
14 - 15
11 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | 全 | 2 奥杜斯基克 | 1 - 4 | 阿迪拿奧 3 | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
49 - 63
13 - 36
|
2 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 3 愉园 | 2 - 5 | R&F | +3.0 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
4.25
1.75
|
31 - 75
14 - 41
|
2 - 13
- 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | 全 | 2 [7] 青島黃海 | 3 - 0 | 天津泰达 [8] 3 | +0.5 |
4 - 9
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 44
21 - 17
|
13 - 11
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | 全 | 4 本克斯拓城魔 20岁以下 | 2 - 1 | 悉尼联盟 20岁以下 4 | -1.0 |
8 - 10
(7-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
41 - 58
26 - 22
|
9 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | 全 | 1 威斯顿沙伯 | 1 - 1 | 下哈特 4 1 |
7 - 4
(3-1)
|
|
57 - 25
27 - 11
|
18 - 6
8 - 4
|
|
|||||
15:58 | 全 | 1 2 塔夫布加努德 | 3 - 3 | BCH雄狮 2 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
4
|
43 - 77
21 - 36
|
9 - 10
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | 全 | 1 1 西阿德莱德 女子 | 0 - 1 | 梅特罗联 女子 3 | -2.0 |
6 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.5
1.25
|
52 - 25
26 - 11
|
12 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | 全 | 2 安江 | 1 - 2 | CLB Bong da Hue 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
24 - 36
13 - 16
|
2 - 4
- 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | 全 | [1] 巴地头顿FC | 4 - 0 | 西宁 [7] 4 | -1.5 |
5 - 9
(3-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 34
20 - 17
|
11 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | 全 | 1 平定 | 1 - 1 | 庆和桑纳 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
66 - 74
34 - 35
|
8 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | 全 | 4 [8] 平福 | 3 - 2 | XSKT芹苴 [12] 3 | -0.75 |
0 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
20 - 31
15 - 15
|
4 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | 全 | 3 [10] 同塔 | 0 - 1 | 铺宪 [2] 2 | +1.0 |
3 - 10
(0-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
37 - 46
20 - 26
|
7 - 17
1 - 9
|
|
||||
16:30 | 全 | 3 [9] 隆安 | 0 - 3 | 多乐 [11] 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
54 - 64
14 - 39
|
8 - 9
3 - 5
|
|
||||
16:59 | 全 | 1 西阿德莱德 后备队 女子 | 0 - 3 | 阿德莱德城 后备队 女子 2 |
10 - 3
(5-0)
|
|
67 - 56
36 - 29
|
10 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
|||||
17:00 | 全 | 1 太原 女子 | 1 - 0 | 河内II 女子 | -0.5 |
2 - 7
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
27 - 17
12 - 9
|
8 - 14
4 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 胡志明 女子 | 6 - 0 | 山罗 女子 1 | -6.0 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
6.75
|
44 - 10
19 - 6
|
19 - 1
7 -
|
|
||||
17:30 | 全 | 1 本克斯拓城魔 | 5 - 1 | 悉尼联58 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
93 - 95
44 - 40
|
15 - 12
7 - 8
|
|
||||
17:30 | 全 | 4 凯拉特体育学院 | 0 - 1 | Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 4 | +1.0 |
5 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
48 - 47
18 - 13
|
5 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
17:40 | 31 ' | 1 1 卡马尔 | 1 - 1 | 斯图加特 1 | (+0.5) |
1 - 1
|
(4)
(2.5)
|
-
|
1 - 1
|
|
||||
17:55 | 全 | 1 摩顿湾联 女子 | 0 - 3 | The Gap NPL 女子 1 1 | +5.75 |
2 - 8
(2-5)
|
7.75
|
58 - 105
29 - 55
|
4 - 15
2 - 8
|
|
||||
18:45 | 全 | 1 托列斯比卡拉 | 3 - 3 | 西阿德莱德 5 | +0.75 |
3 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
84 - 59
42 - 19
|
10 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
18:45 | 全 | 1 阿德莱德城 女子 | 3 - 1 | Salisbury Inter 女子 2 | -2.5 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
58 - 30
27 - 10
|
27 - 4
10 - 1
|
|
||||
18:58 | 全 | 2 Thimphu City | 3 - 0 | High Quality联 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 2
(7-0)
|
3.75
|
68 - 44
37 - 14
|
13 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Thimphu City | 0 - 0 | High Quality联 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | 全 | 2 达尔文港FC | 5 - 1 | 明迪尔王牌 | +0.75 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
50 - 38
23 - 20
|
19 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | 4 明斯克Energetik-BGU 后备队 | 1 - 2 | 伊斯洛奇 后备队 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 8
(1-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
84 - 71
36 - 40
|
11 - 15
8 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | 1 卡格拉制糖 | 1 - 0 | KMC FC 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
1.75
0.5
|
79 - 93
43 - 44
|
8 - 7
6 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | 4 汗乌拉 | 2 - 0 | Khukh Chononuud 2 1 | +1.0 |
8 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
70 - 78
38 - 37
|
5 - 12
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:14 | 全 | 1 阿德莱德大学 后备队 女子 | 2 - 0 | Metro United FC Reserves Women 1 |
8 - 3
(4-2)
|
|
72 - 44
35 - 15
|
20 - 7
10 - 1
|
|
|||||
19:20 | 全 | 1 Phong Phu Ha Nam 女子 | 1 - 2 | 河内 女子 | +1.5 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
17 - 23
10 - 9
|
6 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:24 | 全 | Kangaroo P Rovers 女子 | 3 - 3 | 塔林加流浪 女子 |
5 - 6
(4-3)
|
|
44 - 46
23 - 21
|
20 - 16
12 - 7
|
|
|||||
19:24 | 全 | 1 松山 | 3 - 0 | Kangaroo P Rovers 3 |
5 - 7
(2-4)
|
|
131 - 89
67 - 37
|
20 - 11
9 - 4
|
|
|||||
19:24 | 全 | 北极星 女子 | 1 - 2 | 布里斯班城 女子 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
|
34 - 40
21 - 12
|
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
|||||
19:24 | 全 | 马卢奇郡 女子 | 5 - 1 | Caloundra Women 1 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
|
81 - 66
32 - 25
|
19 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
|||||
19:30 | 全 | 1 Than KSVN 女子 | 2 - 0 | 胡志明II 女子 1 | -4.0 |
5 - 1
(5-1)
|
5.0
2.25
|
65 - 7
34 - 6
|
26 -
14 -
|
|
||||
19:30 | 全 | 1 波里索夫巴迪 后备队 | 0 - 4 | 比斯特戴拿模 后备队 | -1.5 |
6 - 6
(5-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
109 - 69
43 - 38
|
6 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 3 上海上港 | 1 - 0 | 北京国安 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 42
14 - 19
|
16 - 8
4 - 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 5 [5] 石家庄永昌 | 1 - 4 | 重庆力帆 [3] 4 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 23
20 - 15
|
3 - 15
1 - 10
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 武汉卓尔 | 0 - 2 | 河北CFFC 3 | +0.25 |
7 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 30
27 - 15
|
11 - 11
5 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 3 FK Ruh Brest 后备队 | 1 - 1 | FC斯卢茨克 后备队 1 | -1.0 |
9 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
96 - 70
44 - 32
|
14 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 1 2 安兹 马哈奇卡拉 | 2 - 2 | FK 查路摩列斯 诺沃罗西斯克 3 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
46 - 40
24 - 18
|
15 - 12
8 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 1 FK安集延 | 2 - 1 | 布哈拉 3 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
72 - 55
29 - 29
|
18 - 4
8 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 1 比克波德 | 2 - 2 | 塔什干火车头 | -0.5 |
10 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
109 - 96
54 - 48
|
8 - 11
1 - 5
|
|
||||
20:30 | 全 | 1 2 坎卡亚FK | 1 - 4 | Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
39 - 76
30 - 33
|
5 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 2 [15] 萨瓦赫尔 | 0 - 0 | 塔拉埃阿杰艾斯 [11] 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
91 - 60
48 - 27
|
11 - 13
3 - 6
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 2 恩波利 19岁以下 | 0 - 2 | 尤文图斯 19岁以下 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
89 - 88
44 - 37
|
13 - 19
7 - 8
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 1 伯恩利 23岁以下 | 1 - 3 | 纽卡斯尔 23岁以下 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
42 - 51
20 - 24
|
6 - 18
4 - 6
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 1 帕拉克 | 5 - 1 | 菲尔达联 FC 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 69
21 - 43
|
7 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 4 [10] 八打灵再也城 | 2 - 2 | 柔佛DT [1] 3 | +1.75 |
3 - 8
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 78
22 - 33
|
6 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | [6] 丁加奴 | 4 - 0 | 皇家警察足球俱乐部 [12] 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 27
24 - 12
|
4 -
3 -
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 2 吉兰丹 | 1 - 0 | 砂劳越联 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
36 - 38
21 - 16
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 2 吉隆坡FA | 5 - 4 | 雪兰莪II 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 48
25 - 24
|
8 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 2 纳格瑞 森美兰 | 2 - 4 | 古晋FA 4 | -0.5 |
9 - 6
(4-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
52 - 33
21 - 23
|
2 - 4
1 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 5 佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 | 2 - 4 | 利文哥特奴 后备队 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
64 - 67
32 - 30
|
7 - 15
6 - 6
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 姆贝亚市 | 0 - 1 | 那木贡果FC 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(2-1)
|
1.75
0.5
|
115 - 91
47 - 59
|
19 - 9
10 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | 24 ' | 吉尔蒙特 19岁以下 | 0 - 0 | Vac VLSE 19岁以下 | +1.75 (+1.25) |
0 - 0
|
3.5 (3)
1.5 (0.75)
|
5 - 5
|
-
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 1 贾柏莱 | 4 - 2 | Al Misfat 3 | -1.0 |
10 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 30
34 - 23
|
16 - 10
6 - 8
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 1 1 卡尔西亚卡 | 1 - 1 | Erokspor AS 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 7
(3-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
41 - 29
21 - 15
|
9 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
21:30 | 全 | 4 克拉科夫胡特尼克 | 2 - 2 | 奥林匹亚格鲁达兹 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
71 - 59
28 - 26
|
9 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 2 斯塔泽舒夫 | 0 - 0 | 埃尔布隆格 3 | -0.5 |
10 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
101 - 39
48 - 19
|
11 - 5
2 - 4
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 1 布拉格杜克拉B | 3 - 1 | Usti N Orlici 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 11
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 95
34 - 43
|
13 - 12
6 - 7
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 2 塞库耶斯克 | 5 - 0 | ACS Kids Tampa布拉索夫 | -1.25 |
6 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
40 - 26
21 - 10
|
15 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 1 5 CSM Flacara Moreni | 3 - 1 | ACSO菲利亚希 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 7
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
31 - 29
16 - 14
|
14 - 13
7 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 3 艾维图尔雷京 | 2 - 1 | CS胡内多阿拉 5 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 85
34 - 49
|
11 - 10
4 - 7
|
|
||||
22:00 | KF贝萨 | 0 - 0 | KF Arberia | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | 全 | 2 FK米尼亚 | 2 - 1 | 卡奥诺萨基列斯II 4 | -1.0 |
4 - 7
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
81 - 116
33 - 55
|
12 - 15
5 - 8
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 2 特拉凯II | 2 - 5 | FK Atmosfera 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
62 - 69
30 - 34
|
8 - 18
5 - 14
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | KS大波兰省希罗达波兰人 | 5 - 0 | Chemik Police 3 | -2.0 |
8 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.0
|
83 - 31
42 - 13
|
31 - 4
13 -
|
|
||||
22:00 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩II | 0 - 0 | FC沃伦塔里II | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | 全 | 5 CS Soimii利波瓦 | 2 - 1 | ACS蒂米什瓦拉 | -1.25 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
82 - 48
43 - 25
|
16 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | FC Academica克林辛尼II | 0 - 0 | 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | 全 | 3 CS Unirea温盖尼2018 | 2 - 1 | CS桑纳塔特古积 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
90 - 87
43 - 39
|
14 - 10
7 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 1 印度尼西亚 19岁以下 | 0 - 1 | 波黑 19岁以下 1 | +1.25 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
58 - 67
11 - 43
|
9 - 9
1 - 7
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 普埃布拉 20岁以下 | 3 - 2 | 克雷塔罗 20岁以下 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 54
44 - 21
|
15 - 11
9 - 6
|
|
||||
22:00 | Rapid Bucuresti II | 0 - 0 | 巴洛特斯帝 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | 全 | 4 科罗纳巴索夫 | 2 - 1 | AFC阿斯特拉II 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 64
38 - 26
|
13 - 8
8 - 1
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 1 CSM亚历山大港 | 1 - 1 | CS卡拉奥华大学II 5 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
78 - 53
31 - 28
|
13 - 16
4 - 11
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 3 AS Magura奇斯讷迪耶 | 1 - 0 | ACS Flacara霍雷祖 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
29 - 62
18 - 24
|
6 - 9
3 - 1
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | ACS敦布勒维察 | 9 - 1 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 1 | -1.0 |
9 - 2
(7-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
40 - 22
20 - 15
|
26 - 7
12 - 5
|
|
||||
22:12 | 全 | 2 NFA BE1 U19 | 2 - 1 | SRC-FK Vidzgiris U19 2 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
1 -
|
|
|||||
22:30 | 全 | 奥斯泰华B | 0 - 0 | 荷路辛 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 8
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 34
26 - 14
|
11 - 12
3 - 2
|
|
||||
22:30 | 全 | 1 FC Spartak维尔卡比特斯 | 4 - 1 | 比斯特里塞纳德佩恩斯特吉内姆 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 7
(1-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
47 - 51
19 - 29
|
17 - 14
7 - 10
|
|
||||
22:45 | 全 | 1 [1] 蒙扎 | 0 - 0 | 斯帕尔 [1] 5 | -0.5 |
7 - 6
(5-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 47
20 - 22
|
14 - 6
6 - 1
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | FC沃伦塔利 | 1 - 2 | ACS舍佩斯 4 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
49 - 96
34 - 38
|
7 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 1 3 [10] 史托曼 | 1 - 4 | 利勒斯特罗姆 [4] 3 | +0.75 |
2 - 10
(1-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
47 - 98
20 - 52
|
5 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 [16] 森格利亚竞技 | 1 - 1 | 泽特云科林蒂安 [7] 4 | +0.5 |
4 - 11
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 63
29 - 27
|
4 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 1 FK萨姆加耶特 | 2 - 2 | FK卡拉巴克 1 | +1.0 |
5 - 15
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
24 - 91
16 - 38
|
7 - 29
4 - 11
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 3 劳塔罗布因 | 2 - 1 | CCD Fernandez Vial 3 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 9
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 62
25 - 26
|
6 - 13
1 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 3 塔林军团II | 5 - 3 | 塔尔图Welco II 2 | -2.25 |
8 - 5
(2-2)
|
4.25
|
73 - 54
32 - 28
|
18 - 15
8 - 8
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 1 2 阿尔费萨里安曼 | 0 - 1 | 阿赫利安曼 4 | -1.75 |
8 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
102 - 36
41 - 18
|
18 - 4
8 - 1
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 3 [10] 巴列霍 | 1 - 1 | 学术界体育 [15] 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 47
35 - 18
|
14 - 4
7 -
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 阿尔拉扬 | 1 - 4 | 阿尔哈里提雅斯 SC 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
59 - 83
30 - 39
|
4 - 14
3 - 6
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 1 3 华雷斯 20岁以下 | 0 - 0 | 阿特拉斯 20岁以下 2 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
27 - 60
15 - 29
|
4 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 1 莱尔塔德 | 0 - 2 | 奧维多B 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 40
23 - 22
|
6 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
23:15 | 全 | 1 苏瓦乌基 | 2 - 0 | 斯拉斯克II 1 | -1.0 |
14 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
102 - 26
51 - 10
|
19 - 6
9 - 4
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 1 [3] 查路 | 2 - 0 | AC奥卢 [1] 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
52 - 28
30 - 6
|
21 - 8
11 - 2
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 1 4 KTP | 3 - 2 | EIF 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 8
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
51 - 99
28 - 29
|
8 - 24
5 - 10
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 3 [8] 利尔马卡萨 | 1 - 0 | 阿拉伯建筑 [4] 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 58
36 - 27
|
6 - 11
2 - 9
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 1 3 RiPS | 2 - 1 | 普尤 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
44 - 41
23 - 16
|
9 - 13
4 - 4
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 2 Janpa | 2 - 2 | ACE | -1.25 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
64 - 67
36 - 32
|
14 - 21
6 - 9
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 1 维迪斯FC | 0 - 1 | US Forces Armees 4 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
69 - 99
34 - 49
|
6 - 16
2 - 9
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 2 圣魁北克豹 | 0 - 1 | AS瓦加杜古警察 2 | -0.25 |
10 - 5
(6-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
73 - 75
32 - 37
|
10 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 3 哈尔科夫金属 | 2 - 0 | FC Peremoga Dnipro 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 44
24 - 21
|
3 -
2 -
|
|
||||
23:40 | 全 | 4 GKS杰斯特泽比 | 0 - 1 | 维泽夫洛兹 | +1.0 |
1 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
45 - 70
28 - 37
|
7 - 14
3 - 8
|
|
||||
23:45 | 全 | 3 华拉特莎 | 2 - 0 | 蒙大拿 1921 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 12
(3-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 97
30 - 50
|
9 - 17
5 - 9
|
|