联赛 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 亚盘(走) | 角球 | 大小球 | 危险进攻 | 射门 | 比赛动态 | 析 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 全 | 3 [10] 格鲁德 | 3 - 1 | 欧伦萨可/基萨 [12] 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
65 - 63
33 - 27
|
9 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 1 [16] 咸卡姆 | 2 - 2 | KFUM [3] 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
49 - 73
19 - 39
|
4 - 15
1 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 1 广士云格 | 1 - 1 | 厄于加伦FK 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 36
32 - 19
|
15 - 17
3 - 7
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 1 [11] 诺霍斯 | 1 - 1 | 史托曼 [14] 1 | -0.75 |
14 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 33
25 - 15
|
20 - 8
6 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 2 [4] 山达勒 | 2 - 1 | 云希咸 [2] 2 | +0.75 |
1 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
34 - 116
19 - 49
|
7 - 13
4 - 5
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 1 斯塔达尔斯 | 2 - 2 | FK Jerv 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 9
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
52 - 68
26 - 28
|
6 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 3 阿桑尼 | 0 - 1 | 特罗素 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 71
21 - 29
|
8 - 15
6 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 2 [10] 乌米亚 | 1 - 2 | 达尔库德 [13] 4 | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 37
33 - 21
|
8 - 10
4 - 7
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 1 2 派德II | 4 - 3 | JK Nomme 卡里鲁II 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 8
(3-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
93 - 120
48 - 63
|
18 - 25
10 - 9
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 1 2 瓦尔米耶拉FC | 3 - 0 | 云特史比斯 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 54
39 - 20
|
9 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 1 Parnu JK | 1 - 4 | 塔林弗罗拉 1 | +3.5 |
0 - 9
(0-6)
|
4.5
2.0
|
32 - 99
15 - 48
|
7 - 19
2 - 12
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 特拉维夫夏普尔 | 0 - 2 | 拉马甘夏普尔 | -0.75 |
2 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
71 - 57
43 - 31
|
12 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 4 梅塔利斯特1925 | 0 - 0 | 查诺莫斯 4 | -0.25 |
7 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 61
35 - 24
|
8 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 6 FC Rukh利沃夫 | 1 - 0 | FK Minai 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
63 - 50
31 - 26
|
6 - 1
3 -
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 1 奥泰佩 FC | 4 - 0 | 塔林弗罗拉 19岁以下 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
49 - 59
21 - 23
|
19 - 15
8 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 1 海尔顿市 | 5 - 0 | 瓦勒伦加2 2 | -1.75 |
10 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
48 - 29
20 - 16
|
13 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 2 [4] 埃尔夫斯堡 | 3 - 3 | 斯瑞斯 [7] 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 9
(3-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 67
23 - 34
|
15 - 17
8 - 9
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 1 IFK诺科平 | 1 - 1 | 米亚尔比 AIF 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
83 - 47
41 - 22
|
18 - 15
8 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 3 奧基迪 | 2 - 1 | 韦斯特罗斯 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(0-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 74
24 - 42
|
12 - 13
3 - 8
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 2 [7] IK布拉格 | 3 - 0 | 特利堡 [9] 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 73
34 - 30
|
12 - 9
9 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 1 5 FK利耶帕亚 | 1 - 4 | 里加FC 1 | +1.25 |
6 - 4
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 78
22 - 40
|
7 - 14
4 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 1 埃斯基尔图纳联 女子 | 1 - 3 | IK乌普萨拉 女子 2 | -1.5 |
9 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.5
1.25
|
106 - 25
43 - 14
|
14 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | Goteborg FC Women | 0 - 0 | 林雪平 FC 女子 | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | 全 | 1 科帕堡格斯/哥德堡 女子 | 2 - 0 | 林雪平 FC 女子 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 8
(2-3)
|
3.0
|
96 - 70
47 - 35
|
21 - 5
12 -
|
|
||||
01:30 | 全 | 2 [3] CS克拉约瓦大学 | 1 - 3 | 克卢日 [1] 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 64
14 - 42
|
14 - 15
5 - 8
|
|
||||
01:30 | 全 | 1 [7] 连姆沙 SC | 3 - 1 | 阿赫利安曼 [12] 2 | -1.25 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
94 - 75
45 - 38
|
10 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 3 艾斯克 19岁以下 | 1 - 0 | 奥普沙尔IF 19岁以下 2 | +1.5 |
2 - 6
(2-2)
|
4.5
1.75
|
24 - 59
14 - 26
|
11 - 13
7 - 4
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 罗达 | 3 - 1 | FC埃因霍温 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 49
28 - 23
|
12 - 11
8 - 5
|
|
||||
02:30 | 朗弗镇 | 0 - 0 | 布雷 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
02:30 | 全 | [3] 巴塞尔 | 0 - 0 | 卢塞恩 [5] | -1.0 |
5 - 5
(2-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
77 - 39
31 - 28
|
14 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 2 [10] 纳沙泰尔 | 0 - 1 | 卢加诺 [6] 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
66 - 47
28 - 26
|
13 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 3 [4] 塞维特 | 1 - 2 | 西恩 [9] 6 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 66
25 - 26
|
9 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 3 [1] 伯尔尼青年 | 3 - 1 | 圣加伦 [2] 4 | -0.75 |
8 - 6
(4-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
60 - 67
30 - 29
|
8 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 3 [7] 苏黎世 | 3 - 3 | 图恩 [8] 3 | +1.0 |
4 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
51 - 99
24 - 48
|
11 - 21
5 - 8
|
|
||||
02:45 | 全 | 3 [7] 罗斯郡 | 1 - 0 | 马瑟维尔 [7] 1 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 8
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 51
24 - 16
|
8 - 15
5 - 4
|
|
||||
02:45 | 全 | 3 圣巴特里克竞技 | 0 - 2 | 德里 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(1-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
74 - 59
26 - 32
|
4 - 7
- 4
|
|
||||
02:45 | 戈尔韦联 | 0 - 0 | 亚隆城 | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
03:00 | 全 | CSA | 4 - 0 | 姆里奇 1 | -1.0 |
9 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 19
27 - 12
|
18 - 5
10 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | 全 | 3 阿特拉斯 | 1 - 2 | 普马斯 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 26
18 - 7
|
13 - 18
4 - 6
|
|
||||
08:00 | 全 | 2 CRB | 0 - 0 | ASA 4 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 22
23 - 10
|
21 - 9
9 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | 全 | 3 波特兰伐木者II | 0 - 4 | 塔科马Defiance 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.5
1.25
|
64 - 65
18 - 44
|
6 - 11
2 - 6
|
|
||||
10:53 | 全 | 1 利昂 | 1 - 0 | 蒙特雷 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 36
23 - 20
|
14 - 12
8 - 8
|
|
||||
16:03 | 全 | 2 纽卡斯尔奥林匹克 后备队 | 1 - 0 | 布罗德米德魔术 后备队 2 |
2 - 4
(1-0)
|
|
21 - 27
6 - 7
|
9 - 10
2 - 2
|
|
|||||
16:21 | 全 | 2 Southport Reserves | 2 - 0 | Palm Beach SC Reserves 1 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
|
54 - 105
28 - 53
|
9 - 16
4 - 7
|
|
|||||
17:00 | 全 | 1 堪培拉 克罗地亚 足球俱乐部 23岁以下 | 4 - 1 | 甘加林联 23岁以下 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(5-1)
|
4.5
1.75
|
42 - 28
21 - 12
|
16 - 4
9 - 1
|
|
||||
17:01 | 全 | Burleigh Heads Reserves | 2 - 0 | Coomera 后备队 1 |
6 - 4
(1-3)
|
|
52 - 47
26 - 24
|
8 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
|||||
17:30 | 全 | 3 [9] 西悉尼流浪者 | 1 - 3 | 珀斯光荣 [5] 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
28 - 69
9 - 47
|
8 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | 1 深圳 | 1 - 3 | 广州恒大 1 | +1.5 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
46 - 34
14 - 23
|
7 - 13
2 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | 1 卡苏阿利纳FC | 2 - 3 | University Azzurri FC 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
38 - 35
23 - 14
|
18 - 14
10 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | 5 南港 | 2 - 0 | Palm Beach SC 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
52 - 110
34 - 49
|
7 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | 全 | 布里斯班城 20岁以下 | 7 - 2 | Lions FC 20岁以下 3 |
7 - 3
(2-2)
|
|
109 - 89
52 - 38
|
23 - 8
12 - 5
|
|
|||||
20:00 | 全 | 3 江苏苏宁 | 2 - 1 | 大连人职业 4 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
43 - 24
16 - 10
|
13 - 5
8 - 1
|
|
||||
21:00 | 辛巴体育俱乐部 女子 | 0 - 0 | Baobab Queen's Women | -3.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.5
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | 全 | Mlandizi Queens Women | 1 - 0 | 坦桑石SC 女子 | -1.25 |
8 - 1
(2-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
113 - 55
47 - 39
|
12 - 2
3 - 1
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 1 扬加公主 女子 | 2 - 2 | Alliance Queens Women | +0.75 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
68 - 91
41 - 45
|
4 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
21:30 | 全 | 2 舒华尔登尼 | 3 - 1 | FC祖格迪迪 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 58
28 - 24
|
14 - 16
6 - 4
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 2 Tallinna JK Legion U19 | 4 - 0 | JK Nomme United U19 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
57 - 42
27 - 25
|
26 - 9
10 - 8
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 1 卡尔斯耶拿 | 0 - 2 | 马瑟维兹英 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
82 - 50
44 - 25
|
9 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
22:30 | 全 | 法萨巴夏普尔 | 1 - 1 | 沙克尼 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 62
19 - 40
|
6 - 8
1 - 7
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 1 洛佐瓦 | 0 - 1 | 尼斯波雷尼 5 | +1.5 |
4 - 6
(3-1)
|
3.0
|
36 - 56
20 - 21
|
8 - 21
5 - 6
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 1 Raplamaa U19 | 0 - 4 | JK Nomme Kalju U19 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
34 - 62
16 - 37
|
4 - 24
2 - 12
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 1 萨巴普 Al Ordon | 1 - 3 | 阿尔费萨里安曼 1 | +0.5 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 111
25 - 51
|
4 - 14
- 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 Tabor 塞扎纳 | 1 - 1 | 费伦斯华路士TC 1 | +2.0 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
41 - 68
18 - 34
|
8 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 波希米亚人1905 | 4 - 0 | MFK赫鲁迪姆 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 0
(0-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
84 - 72
36 - 42
|
13 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 1 彭梅吉 女子 | 5 - 2 | 格拉茨青年 女子 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
47 - 77
13 - 28
|
13 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
23:15 | 全 | 3 Kaspian Qazvin | 0 - 0 | 米拉德•梅赫尔 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 53
31 - 34
|
11 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
23:20 | Shahrdari阿斯塔拉 | 0 - 0 | Avalan卡米亚兰 | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:30 | 全 | 3 华沙 | 0 - 0 | JBK 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.25
1.5
|
58 - 42
18 - 24
|
9 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 2 [7] FC华渣高斯基 | 3 - 2 | 于韦斯屈莱 [3] 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 7
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
70 - 66
41 - 21
|
13 - 10
7 - 5
|
|