联赛 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 亚盘(走) | 角球 | 大小球 | 危险进攻 | 射门 | 比赛动态 | 析 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | 全 | 1 2 泰提席克伊凡诺沃 | 0 - 0 | 韦莱斯 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
2
|
97 - 119
52 - 43
|
8 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | 瓦克蒂罗尔II | 0 - 0 | FC 库夫施泰因 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | 全 | 3 CSKA莫斯科 女子 | 2 - 1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 女子 2 1 | -1.5 |
9 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
101 - 33
43 - 16
|
17 - 2
8 - 1
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 1 2 国际里梅拉 | 1 - 2 | 瓜拉尼 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 38
23 - 21
|
9 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 3 FK斯托尔布齐Kronon | 0 - 3 | FC奥斯特罗韦茨 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
-
|
- 3
- 1
|
|
||||
22:30 | 全 | 3 [2] 斯利纳B | 5 - 0 | STK沙莫林 [2] 2 | -2.0 |
10 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
109 - 53
47 - 28
|
21 - 6
13 - 5
|
|
||||
22:30 | 全 | 斯比斯卡诺瓦维斯 | 1 - 1 | FK Svidnik 2 | 0.0 |
10 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
120 - 26
58 - 12
|
14 - 3
6 - 1
|
|
||||
22:30 | 全 | 2 托普罗 | 2 - 1 | MSK Spisske Podhradie 3 | -1.5 |
11 - 1
(8-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
101 - 35
52 - 19
|
15 - 6
7 - 4
|
|
||||
22:30 | 全 | 2 FK胡门内 | 1 - 1 | 利帕尼 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
81 - 60
31 - 33
|
10 - 3
3 - 2
|
|
||||
22:30 | 全 | 1 查内尔 | 2 - 2 | 阿雅克肖 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
35 - 25
15 - 13
|
9 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
22:30 | 全 | FC弗勒里91 女子 | 3 - 4 | 安德莱赫特 女子 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 41
19 - 20
|
8 - 16
1 - 8
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 [9] 纳萨及玛赞达兰 | 1 - 1 | 柏斯波历斯 [1] | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
46 - 82
20 - 35
|
7 - 12
2 - 3
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 1 弗洛列什蒂FC | 0 - 1 | 舒列夫 3 | +3.75 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
4.5
2.0
|
13 - 57
9 - 30
|
4 - 15
3 - 9
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 3 [2] MFK 杜布尼卡 | 1 - 1 | 斯拉沃 [2] 2 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 27
17 - 15
|
11 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 杜克拉 Banska 比斯特里卡 | 4 - 0 | 斯洛云B 4 1 | -1.25 |
9 - 2
(7-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
96 - 68
56 - 27
|
22 - 4
12 - 1
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 塔特拉Liptovsky密库拉斯 | 0 - 1 | FC科希策 2 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
90 - 93
33 - 59
|
5 - 11
1 - 7
|
|
|||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 Gwarek塔尔诺夫斯凯古雷 | 0 - 4 | 路宾II | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
66 - 71
29 - 42
|
6 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 5 ROW Rybnik | 1 - 1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala 1 | 0.0 |
9 - 8
(6-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 42
17 - 19
|
11 - 17
6 - 8
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 2 - 3 | MKS 克魯茨波克 1 1 | 0.0 |
9 - 9
(1-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 39
15 - 25
|
19 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 3 Miedz Legnica II | 1 - 4 | 弗罗茨瓦夫 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
84 - 73
31 - 50
|
10 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 3 克拉科维亚II | 1 - 0 | 艾维亚斯维德尼克 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
24 - 37
8 - 24
|
11 - 18
2 - 10
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 波洛尼亚·斯塔尔·斯威德尼察 | 2 - 4 | 路克丘罗 3 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 74
15 - 32
|
6 - 16
3 - 7
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 沃尔加阿斯特拉罕 | 3 - 0 | 科拉斯达II 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 52
23 - 25
|
6 - 2
1 -
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 3 [1] 法克尔沃罗涅日 | 1 - 0 | Akron陶里亚蒂 [1] 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
78 - 29
36 - 21
|
12 -
7 -
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 4 纳夫特希密克 | 1 - 1 | FC Chayka 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 62
30 - 23
|
18 - 11
9 - 1
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 福马 | 4 - 2 | SK Novohrad卢切內茨 2 | -1.75 |
6 - 2
(6-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
48 - 17
28 - 7
|
18 - 9
10 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | Slovan Vinicne | 2 - 5 | Raca Bratislava 1 | +2 |
2 - 12
(1-7)
|
3.5
1.5
|
26 - 73
15 - 40
|
3 - 21
- 8
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 金堡尔 | 2 - 0 | PEC兹沃勒 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 38
18 - 20
|
16 - 11
6 - 7
|
|
||||
23:00 | 46 ' | 1 SK格拉茨风暴II | 2 - 0 | Admira Wacker Modling II 1 | -0.5 (+0.25) |
1 - 4
(1-4)
|
4.0 (4.25)
|
23 - 32
22 - 32
|
5 - 2
5 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 AS 特伦钦 | 2 - 5 | FC法斯塔夫兹林 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
52 - 76
25 - 36
|
6 - 11
4 - 1
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 帕尔杜比斯 | 1 - 0 | 伊希拉瓦 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
75 - 87
30 - 44
|
12 - 8
6 - 7
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | MTK布达佩斯 | 2 - 0 | FK Sered | -1.0 |
11 - 5
(5-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 48
33 - 23
|
13 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 1 FK Danubia Velky Biel | 0 - 4 | 斯洛云莫斯特 3 | +3.0 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
4.5
2.0
|
38 - 43
18 - 21
|
8 - 14
3 - 9
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 FK Voderady | 0 - 11 | SK Soporna 2 | +1.75 |
2 - 9
(0-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
24 - 91
11 - 49
|
10 - 42
8 - 19
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 1 SK Kmetovo | 2 - 3 | TJ维卡洛夫 4 | +1.0 |
4 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
55 - 40
22 - 18
|
2 - 3
1 - 1
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 巴尔巴 | 1 - 5 | 沙斯辛II 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 44
22 - 21
|
16 - 24
11 - 13
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 4 劳特阿赫 | 2 - 1 | 多恩比纳 3 | +1.0 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
|
41 - 32
18 - 13
|
20 - 7
10 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 2 - 1 | 波德拉谢比亚瓦 波德拉斯卡 7 | -0.5 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
73 - 57
40 - 25
|
13 - 8
7 -
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 Sokol谢尼亚瓦 | 3 - 1 | KSZO 奥斯罗维克 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 56
20 - 30
|
17 - 16
6 - 11
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 5 KP格但斯克旧城 | 2 - 6 | 查洛塔 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 43
17 - 20
|
16 - 18
8 - 10
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 Rimavska 索博塔 | 3 - 1 | SK Pramen Kovacova 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 66
20 - 31
|
13 - 8
6 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 1 欧塞尔 | 3 - 2 | 勒芒 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
87 - 53
38 - 29
|
15 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
23:00 | 46 ' | 克罗梅瑞兹 | 2 - 2 | 瓦拉什斯凯 | -2.75 (-1.75) |
4 - 3
(4-3)
|
5.0 (7.25)
|
33 - 15
32 - 15
|
9 - 3
8 - 3
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 基思瓦达FC | 1 - 0 | MFK 鲁森比洛克 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
37 - 59
20 - 30
|
16 - 7
11 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | 半 ' | 索史尔扎普 | 1 - 0 | 布兰迪斯纳拉班 | -2.5 (-1.75) |
3 - 1
(3-1)
|
4.5 (5)
|
19 - 13
19 - 13
|
7 - 3
7 - 3
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 SFK Vrchovina | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zivanice 1 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 6
(3-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
32 - 22
15 - 15
|
13 - 6
8 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 斯特里达 | 0 - 6 | 尼斯 | +1.25 |
8 - 7
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
61 - 56
34 - 26
|
10 - 15
4 - 8
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 2 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 女子 | 0 - 1 | 雷阿薩 VDV 女子 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
59 - 97
22 - 50
|
3 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 3 莫斯科火车头 女子 | 1 - 0 | FK Krasnodar Women 3 | -1.75 |
7 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
119 - 36
52 - 25
|
10 - 1
6 -
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 3 奥林莫斯 | 1 - 1 | 泰拿华斯巴达 | -0.75 |
11 - 2
(7-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 29
23 - 11
|
13 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 1 4 GKS Przodkowo | 0 - 0 | 巴特克扎林 3 | -0.25 |
10 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
107 - 77
47 - 43
|
18 - 17
6 - 8
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | 布罗尼 | 1 - 0 | Versailles 78 | -1.25 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 26
25 - 16
|
9 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | SC桑德 女子 | 3 - 0 | 青年人 女子 1 | -3.0 |
2 - 6
(1-1)
|
4.5
1.75
|
59 - 65
32 - 26
|
8 - 16
3 - 6
|
|
||||
23:00 | 全 | FK 辛尼卡 | 0 - 1 | 斯洛瓦科 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
29 - 32
9 - 17
|
6 - 10
1 - 7
|
|
||||
23:03 | NMSK 1922 Bratislava | 0 - 0 | SDM Domino布拉迪斯拉发 |
0 - 0
|
|
1 - 1
|
-
|
|||||||
23:24 | 全 | 2 NSK 1922 Bratislava | 1 - 0 | SDM Domino布拉迪斯拉发 3 |
5 - 5
(2-0)
|
|
55 - 51
26 - 21
|
7 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
|||||
23:30 | 全 | 2 卢恩斯基尔 | 0 - 0 | 哈尔姆斯达斯 2 | +0.75 |
0 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 68
18 - 30
|
6 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 3 AFC埃斯基尔斯蒂纳 | 1 - 1 | 奥斯达 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(2-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 98
23 - 63
|
7 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 1 [3] 辛斯华尔 | 1 - 4 | 迪加佛斯 [1] 2 | +0.5 |
10 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
86 - 46
41 - 28
|
12 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 2 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 2 - 4 | 伊斯洛奇 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
65 - 41
20 - 21
|
12 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 6 纳普里达克 | 1 - 3 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 1 | +1.5 |
3 - 14
(2-8)
|
2.75
1.25
|
50 - 108
24 - 58
|
7 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 2 斯洛波达 | 1 - 1 | 比耶利纳工人 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
44 - 50
22 - 19
|
5 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 乌特勒支 | 1 - 0 | 阿尔克马尔 | +0.25 |
6 - 6
(5-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
56 - 67
40 - 16
|
7 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 6 拉布历基 斯科普里 | 1 - 0 | FK Borec 4 | -0.5 |
9 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 66
29 - 28
|
7 - 10
2 - 1
|
|
||||
23:30 | 全 | 1 德拉斯堡 | 1 - 4 | 维也纳快速 | +3.0 |
3 - 6
(3-3)
|
4.5
2.0
|
37 - 84
23 - 40
|
2 - 16
2 - 7
|
|
||||
23:45 | 全 | 1 [14] 高尔高赫 | 0 - 0 | 弗拉德 [6] 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 9
(2-7)
|
2.0
0.75
|
36 - 56
18 - 32
|
6 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
23:45 | 全 | 2 阿尔赛利亚 | 2 - 2 | 艾沙哈尼亚SC | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
81 - 76
42 - 36
|
8 - 14
4 - 7
|
|
||||
23:57 | 全 | NK彼得里尼亚 | 2 - 2 | 别洛瓦尔 1 | -1 |
5 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.25
|
39 - 42
21 - 18
|
13 - 17
4 - 9
|
|