联赛 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 亚盘(走) | 角球 | 大小球 | 危险进攻 | 射门 | 比赛动态 | 析 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 全 | 1 扎巴汉 | 1 - 1 | Naft马斯吉德苏莱曼 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 39
39 - 18
|
9 - 6
4 - 5
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 3 [4] KFUM | 0 - 0 | 阿桑尼 [6] 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
54 - 30
21 - 16
|
10 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | [2] 云希咸 | 3 - 2 | 广士云格 [14] 4 | -1.5 |
11 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.5
|
103 - 53
47 - 28
|
13 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | [10] 桑恩达 | 1 - 0 | 诺霍斯 [9] 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
51 - 43
27 - 22
|
17 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 1 [16] 史托曼 | 4 - 0 | 山达勒 [3] 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
89 - 58
44 - 31
|
18 - 8
9 - 5
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 2 特罗素 | 4 - 2 | 斯塔达尔斯 3 | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
31 - 28
13 - 14
|
11 - 5
2 - 5
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 1 [12] 欧伦萨可/基萨 | 2 - 2 | 咸卡姆 [15] 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
156 - 139
47 - 86
|
16 - 17
8 - 12
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 厄于加伦FK | 1 - 1 | 格鲁德 | 0.0 |
5 - 11
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
61 - 76
30 - 37
|
13 - 4
8 -
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 2 JK塔林卡勒夫 | 0 - 3 | 塔林弗罗拉 | +3.5 |
0 - 12
(0-7)
|
4.25
1.75
|
31 - 100
16 - 48
|
5 - 15
3 - 8
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 1 Laanemaa Haapsalu | 3 - 0 | 拉克韦尔弗洛拉 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
81 - 71
44 - 35
|
13 - 14
6 - 8
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 2 HerTo | 3 - 5 | NuPS | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
68 - 75
32 - 46
|
5 - 13
2 - 9
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | LehPa | 3 - 2 | 河波 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(3-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
39 - 68
25 - 24
|
6 - 14
5 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 1 FK迪祖戈斯 | 0 - 0 | 黑格尔曼 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
96 - 42
40 - 26
|
8 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 1 FK帕涅韦日斯II | 3 - 1 | 特拉凯II 3 | +0.5 |
8 - 0
(7-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
96 - 56
53 - 25
|
10 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 2 维尔扬迪土勒维克II | 3 - 1 | 塔林皮拉贾 3 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
64 - 44
37 - 17
|
12 - 13
5 - 4
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | SV乌姆拉 | 0 - 4 | ASK Elektra | +2.5 |
1 - 6
(1-1)
|
5.0
2.0
|
32 - 87
21 - 45
|
5 - 12
2 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 比罗 | 4 - 1 | FC赫巴帕扎尔吉克 3 | -1.25 |
5 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
78 - 48
44 - 18
|
15 - 8
9 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 1 欧本 | 2 - 2 | 圣图尔登 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
26 - 26
9 - 14
|
10 - 11
7 - 8
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 3 华拉特莎 | 3 - 1 | Kariana Erden 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 7
(4-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 48
29 - 28
|
3 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
00:00 | 全 | 3 Ner波德登比采 | 0 - 3 | Boruta兹盖日 | +1.25 |
5 - 8
(2-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 70
17 - 41
|
12 - 18
3 - 13
|
|
||||
00:00 | 索菲亚中央陆军 | 0 - 0 | 蒙大拿 1921 | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:09 | 全 | 1 索菲亚中央陆军 | 2 - 3 | 蒙大拿 1921 2 |
10 - 1
(4-1)
|
|
79 - 41
36 - 18
|
11 - 9
9 - 3
|
|
|||||
00:15 | 全 | 1 1 塞帕 | 1 - 0 | Machine Sazi 大布里士 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
72 - 50
28 - 27
|
3 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
00:15 | 全 | 4 PKKU II | 1 - 3 | 万塔VJS | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
62 - 71
29 - 39
|
14 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
||||
00:30 | 全 | 1 Sanat 纳夫特 阿巴丹 | 1 - 1 | Shahr Khodro 4 | 0.0 |
7 - 9
(6-7)
|
2.0
0.75
|
72 - 63
36 - 36
|
13 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
00:30 | 全 | 1 [2] 卡里鲁 | 1 - 1 | JK 塔梅卡 [6] 1 | -1.25 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
90 - 67
40 - 29
|
16 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
00:30 | 全 | ASK/BSC莱塔河畔布鲁克 | 4 - 1 | SV 莱特普罗德斯多夫 | -1.75 |
6 - 3
(1-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
59 - 26
31 - 9
|
22 - 6
10 - 5
|
|
||||
00:30 | 全 | 1 斯帕特则恩 | 2 - 3 | Slovan HAC | -1.75 |
3 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.75
1.75
|
76 - 52
41 - 30
|
7 - 7
5 - 1
|
|
||||
00:30 | Union Gurten | 0 - 0 | 萨尔茨堡AK | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | 全 | 奥林匹克沙勒罗瓦 | 0 - 4 | 查内尔 | +2.0 |
3 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
25 - 36
16 - 13
|
5 - 15
4 - 5
|
|
||||
00:30 | 全 | 1 圣雅各布/罗森谷地 | 4 - 1 | ATSV沃尔夫斯堡 4 | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
39 - 54
16 - 26
|
18 - 13
9 - 5
|
|
||||
00:45 | 全 | 2 德里 | 0 - 2 | 思力高流浪 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
78 - 53
29 - 32
|
16 - 10
7 - 7
|
|
||||
00:45 | 全 | 2 JaPS II | 1 - 3 | 普尤 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(0-3)
|
4.0
1.5
|
42 - 57
11 - 24
|
6 - 12
2 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 2 FC 泰拉维 | 0 - 0 | 第比利斯Merani 5 | -0.75 |
7 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
97 - 64
41 - 39
|
12 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 4 苏波迪查 | 3 - 0 | FK Zlatibor 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 68
23 - 31
|
9 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 4 [4] FK巴奇卡托波拉 | 2 - 2 | 伏伊伏丁那 [3] 5 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
95 - 88
38 - 63
|
15 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | SC巴特绍埃尔布鲁恩 | 0 - 2 | Neusiedl | +1.0 |
5 - 8
(3-4)
|
4.0
1.75
|
45 - 78
25 - 32
|
6 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | FC尼特拉 | 1 - 1 | 奥斯泰华 2 | +1.25 |
5 - 7
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 67
20 - 29
|
10 - 21
5 - 9
|
|
||||
01:00 | PSV埃因霍温 | 0 - 0 | VV UNA | -5.75 |
0 - 0
|
6.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | 全 | 1 卡尔斯多夫 | 7 - 0 | USV Gnas 1 | -1.25 |
11 - 8
(4-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
64 - 39
19 - 25
|
14 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 1 SC Weiz | 2 - 0 | 布鲁克穆尔河畔 1 | -1.75 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
61 - 45
30 - 20
|
9 - 6
5 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 图卢兹 | 2 - 2 | 波城 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 41
24 - 23
|
11 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 1 KAC 1909 | 4 - 2 | 布雷堡 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
92 - 53
49 - 25
|
25 - 9
9 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 1 TUS海利根克罗伊茨 | 7 - 0 | SV帕切恩 | -2.0 |
9 - 2
(3-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
103 - 30
49 - 20
|
32 - 5
10 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 1 UFC费灵 | 4 - 3 | FC格莱斯多夫09 | +1.5 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
4.5
1.75
|
44 - 70
21 - 41
|
7 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | 全 | 2 FSV Kuhlungsborn | 1 - 3 | 汉莎罗斯托克足球俱乐部 |
4 - 10
(1-7)
|
|
33 - 44
15 - 26
|
13 - 21
4 - 13
|
|
|||||
01:03 | 全 | 雷欧贝多夫 | 1 - 3 | 第一维也纳 1894 1 | +0.25 |
11 - 3
(4-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
54 - 39
23 - 18
|
12 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
01:15 | 全 | 2 波户 | 0 - 1 | 卡帕 2 | +3.25 |
4 - 8
(3-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
53 - 82
27 - 37
|
1 - 7
1 - 3
|
|
||||
01:30 | 全 | 3 戴拿模比斯特 | 1 - 0 | FC维迪比斯克 3 | -0.75 |
1 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 73
25 - 33
|
10 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
01:30 | 全 | 2 FC米沙米 | 3 - 1 | 洛佐瓦 3 | -2.5 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
72 - 36
26 - 20
|
21 - 6
9 - 3
|
|
||||
01:30 | 全 | 2 禾尔格尔 | 2 - 1 | SV 泰尔夫斯 5 | -1.25 |
7 - 12
(3-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
53 - 55
23 - 29
|
9 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
01:30 | 全 | FC奥伯尼兰特 | 2 - 4 | 柏林维多利亚89 1 | +2.0 |
1 - 11
(0-8)
|
4.0
1.75
|
37 - 56
14 - 34
|
7 - 19
- 15
|
|
||||
01:30 | 全 | 罗达 | 2 - 3 | Meerssen 1 | -4.5 |
14 - 3
(6-1)
|
5.5
|
73 - 19
39 - 8
|
27 - 10
10 - 7
|
|
||||
01:30 | 所图沃加 | 0 - 0 | KF Fjallabyggd | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:38 | 全 | 2 马斯特里赫特 | 0 - 0 | ADO海牙 | +1.25 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
64 - 100
21 - 52
|
6 - 9
1 - 7
|
|
||||
02:00 | 全 | 3 马拉多特Lucani | 2 - 1 | 渣华尔 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 54
33 - 20
|
9 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 3 [7] 卢加诺 | 3 - 1 | 塞维特 [4] 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 56
29 - 29
|
9 - 9
2 - 8
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 3 [5] 卢塞恩 | 2 - 1 | 苏黎世 [6] 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 49
27 - 22
|
14 - 7
9 - 2
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 1 [8] 西恩 | 0 - 1 | 伯尔尼青年 [1] 2 | +1.0 |
1 - 3
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
76 - 84
25 - 43
|
9 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 1 [2] 圣加伦 | 6 - 0 | 纳沙泰尔 [10] 1 | -2.25 |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
80 - 35
40 - 16
|
25 - 8
14 - 2
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | [9] 图恩 | 0 - 0 | 巴塞尔 [3] 5 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
87 - 62
48 - 27
|
17 - 9
9 - 4
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 3 里德 | 9 - 0 | 弗洛里茨多夫AC 2 1 | -2.0 |
6 - 4
(4-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
82 - 53
42 - 27
|
17 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 2 奥地利路斯登洛 | 1 - 3 | SKU 阿姆斯登 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
62 - 80
28 - 31
|
12 - 16
7 - 9
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 3 卡芬堡 | 0 - 3 | 奥地利维也纳II 1 | +1.5 |
3 - 8
(2-5)
|
4.0
1.75
|
48 - 74
28 - 45
|
10 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 2 BW 林茨 | 4 - 0 | FC 杜尔比恩 1913 3 | -1.25 |
8 - 5
(5-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
89 - 61
42 - 34
|
18 - 7
7 - 1
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 4 FC Juniors OO | 3 - 1 | SV哈恩 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(5-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
78 - 57
45 - 32
|
14 - 15
9 - 6
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 4 奥地利克拉根福 | 6 - 1 | FC 瓦克蒂罗尔 3 | -1.25 |
7 - 5
(0-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
93 - 79
42 - 39
|
27 - 19
9 - 7
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 2 前进斯太尔 | 0 - 3 | 列弗甯 2 | +1.25 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
52 - 86
25 - 34
|
6 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 2 格拉茨AK | 2 - 2 | SV拉夫尼茨 1 1 | -0.25 |
14 - 5
(6-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
82 - 66
38 - 42
|
22 - 11
11 - 8
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 2 FK Jerv | 2 - 2 | 利勒斯特罗姆 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
68 - 81
29 - 39
|
13 - 17
5 - 8
|
|
||||
02:30 | 全 | 1 [4] 布加勒斯特星 | 0 - 2 | 克卢日 [1] | +1.0 |
1 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 99
27 - 53
|
2 - 14
- 9
|
|
||||
02:42 | 全 | 希伯尼恩斯 | 0 - 0 | 佛罗里亚纳 | 0.0 |
10 - 2
(6-2)
|
3
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
|
||||
02:45 | 全 | 1 唐道克 | 1 - 1 | 圣巴特里克竞技 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 48
25 - 22
|
7 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
02:45 | 全 | 1 亚隆城 | 1 - 3 | 韦克斯福德 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
60 - 69
30 - 25
|
16 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
02:45 | 全 | 1 布雷 | 0 - 0 | 科布漫步者 2 | -1.0 |
9 - 2
(7-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
88 - 58
42 - 30
|
11 - 9
10 - 6
|
|
||||
02:45 | 戈尔韦联 | 0 - 0 | 卡宾提利 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
02:45 | 都柏林大学 | 0 - 0 | 朗弗镇 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
03:00 | 全 | 1 [14] 阿斯科利 | 2 - 4 | 贝内文托 [1] 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
48 - 34
13 - 18
|
15 - 15
4 - 10
|
|
||||
03:00 | 全 | 1 [6] 切沃 | 1 - 0 | 佩斯卡拉 [15] 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 28
21 - 15
|
16 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
03:00 | 全 | 2 [17] 科森察 | 3 - 1 | 祖云斯达比亚 [18] 5 | -0.5 |
4 - 10
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
28 - 63
18 - 19
|
18 - 29
9 - 11
|
|
||||
03:00 | 全 | 2 [11] 哥隆尼斯 | 2 - 2 | 波德诺内 [4] 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 4
(4-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 42
22 - 28
|
18 - 4
8 - 3
|
|
||||
03:00 | 全 | 1 [8] 弗罗西诺内 | 1 - 1 | 比萨 [7] 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 30
14 - 21
|
16 - 12
6 - 7
|
|
||||
03:00 | 全 | 1 3 [9] 萨勒尼塔纳 | 1 - 2 | 斯佩齐亚 [3] 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
38 - 51
23 - 22
|
13 - 20
10 - 7
|
|
||||
03:00 | 全 | 2 [19] 特拉帕尼 | 2 - 0 | 克罗托内 [2] 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 9
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
71 - 68
37 - 27
|
11 - 15
7 - 5
|
|
||||
03:00 | 全 | 2 [13] 威尼斯 | 3 - 1 | 佩鲁贾 [16] 2 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 58
20 - 23
|
19 - 11
11 - 5
|
|
||||
03:00 | 全 | 2 [12] 维图斯恩特拉 | 2 - 3 | 施达迪那 [5] 4 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
36 - 42
12 - 18
|
14 - 16
5 - 7
|
|
||||
03:00 | 全 | 巴利米纳联 | 1 - 1 | 格伦托兰 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
54 - 38
32 - 13
|
13 - 14
6 - 8
|
|
||||
03:00 | 伊尔利迪 | 0 - 0 | 瓦恩格尔 | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
03:02 | 里窝那 | 0 - 0 | 恩波利 |
0 - 0
|
|
- 2
|
-
|
|||||||
03:10 | 全 | 2 巴黎圣日耳曼 | 0 - 0 | 里昂 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 41
15 - 17
|
9 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
03:15 | 华路 | 0 - 0 | 阿简尼斯 | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
04:00 | 全 | 5 卢捷诺体育会 | 0 - 1 | 河床亚松森 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 49
12 - 22
|
8 - 14
3 - 4
|
|
||||
05:24 | 全 | 1 Nasinu Women | 1 - 2 | Tailevu Naitasiri Women | +3.5 |
9 - 3
(3-1)
|
4.75
2.0
|
51 - 32
22 - 20
|
15 - 10
6 - 6
|
|
||||
06:00 | 全 | 3 Seaqaqa FC U19 | 0 - 5 | Labasa FC U19 2 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
25 - 97
8 - 56
|
- 6
- 3
|
|
||||
06:30 | 全 | 1 迪亚兹将军 | 1 - 1 | 12 de Octubre伊陶瓜 3 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
77 - 81
33 - 40
|
6 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
07:00 | 全 | 4 CSA | 1 - 0 | CRB 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 14
(2-4)
|
1.75
0.75
|
19 - 32
9 - 14
|
8 - 12
6 - 3
|
|
||||
07:30 | 全 | 2 坦帕湾暴徒 | 2 - 0 | 查尔斯顿电池 3 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 9
(3-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
72 - 74
38 - 34
|
10 - 10
2 - 3
|
|
||||
07:30 | 全 | 3 奥兰多城 | 1 - 1 | 洛杉矶FC 1 | +0.75 |
7 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 37
23 - 23
|
17 - 10
7 - 2
|
|
||||
07:30 | 全 | 2 底特律城FC | 3 - 0 | SC克里夫兰 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 22
24 - 16
|
3 -
1 -
|
|
||||
07:31 | South Hobart C | 0 - 0 | Kingborough Lions C | -3.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:00 | 全 | 麦迪逊前锋 | 0 - 0 | 格林维尔Triumph SC 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
6 - 16
6 - 16
|
- 3
- 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | 全 | 1 Nadi U19 | 0 - 1 | BA FC U19 2 | +1.5 |
4 - 6
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
43 - 57
17 - 31
|
15 - 28
3 - 12
|
|
||||
08:15 | 全 | 2 Florida Tropics II | 1 - 2 | Celta USA 7 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
51 - 20
23 - 10
|
10 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
08:25 | 38 ' | Nadogo FC U19 | 2 - 0 | Savusavu U19 1 | -1.25 (-0.75) |
1 - 2
|
4.0 (4.5)
1.5 (2.5)
|
25 - 27
|
2 -
|
|
||||
08:30 | 全 | 1 2 普埃布拉 | 1 - 1 | 蓝十字 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 7
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
24 - 72
12 - 35
|
6 - 21
4 - 12
|
|
||||
08:30 | 全 | 4 博塔弗戈PB | 2 - 0 | 特雷泽 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
22 - 61
12 - 28
|
2 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | 全 | 1 Dimas Escazu 女子 | 1 - 2 | 竞技FC 女子 4 | +0.75 |
2 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
59 - 45
33 - 22
|
10 - 7
6 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Texas Hawks FC | 0 - 0 | 休斯顿FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
09:45 | 全 | 1 南霍巴特 预备队 | 0 - 1 | 金堡雄狮 后备队 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
55 - 44
30 - 22
|
15 - 7
10 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | 全 | 探索联FC | 4 - 0 | 三一FC 1 | -0.25 |
11 - 7
(6-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 40
27 - 27
|
11 - 2
7 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | 全 | Khukh Chononuud | 0 - 0 | 汗乌拉 3 | -1.25 |
4 - 9
(1-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
82 - 87
40 - 37
|
1 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
10:21 | 全 | 1 托列斯比卡拉 后备队 | 4 - 0 | 西部前锋 后备队 4 |
6 - 4
(1-1)
|
|
46 - 33
21 - 6
|
11 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
|||||
10:30 | 全 | 1 3 华雷斯FC | 1 - 0 | 尼卡沙 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
31 - 41
18 - 18
|
6 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
10:30 | 全 | 1 Stop Out | 1 - 3 | 北惠灵顿AFC 4 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(0-5)
|
4.0
1.5
|
38 - 59
14 - 33
|
7 - 13
1 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | 全 | 1 黃金海岸联 女子 | 2 - 0 | 米切尔顿 女子 1 | -2.0 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
48 - 35
30 - 15
|
16 - 6
12 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | 全 | 3 BA FC | 3 - 1 | 苏瓦FC 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 55
24 - 22
|
17 - 22
10 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | 全 | 2 Northland Tailevu U19 | 1 - 0 | Suva FC U19 1 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 7
(6-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
55 - 42
36 - 16
|
18 - 9
13 - 6
|
|
||||
11:12 | 全 | 1 Surfers Paradise 后备队 | 4 - 0 | Broadbeach United Reserves 1 |
6 - 4
(4-3)
|
|
77 - 105
28 - 41
|
9 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
|||||
11:37 | 全 | 阿德莱德城 后备队 | 4 - 3 | Campbelltown City Reserves 3 |
4 - 6
(3-2)
|
|
42 - 50
23 - 17
|
16 - 13
10 - 3
|
|
|||||
11:37 | 全 | 1 帕拉山骑士 后备队 | 1 - 2 | 阿德莱德彗星 后备队 3 |
6 - 4
(1-0)
|
|
34 - 42
18 - 20
|
14 - 15
9 - 4
|
|
|||||
11:37 | 全 | 2 莫德柏里喷射机 后备队 | 4 - 2 | 阿德莱德蓝鹰 后备队 2 |
10 - 5
(7-1)
|
|
43 - 31
17 - 11
|
22 - 9
13 -
|
|
|||||
11:37 | 全 | 坎伯兰联 后备队 | 1 - 4 | 阿德莱德 后备队 1 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
|
21 - 45
6 - 29
|
6 - 17
5 - 9
|
|
|||||
11:37 | 全 | 1 阿德莱德胜利 后备队 | 3 - 1 | Seaford Rangers 后备队 1 |
14 - 4
(3-2)
|
|
54 - 50
17 - 25
|
5 - 9
3 - 5
|
|
|||||
11:37 | 全 | 南阿德莱德 后备队 | 4 - 3 | 富勒姆联 后备队 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
|
38 - 24
26 - 8
|
7 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
|||||
11:40 | 全 | 1 斯特尔特狮 后备队 | 5 - 0 | 普瑞福特 后备队 2 |
9 - 6
(8-1)
|
|
43 - 73
31 - 25
|
15 - 13
11 - 4
|
|
|||||
11:40 | 全 | 1 1 怀特城 后备队 | 2 - 3 | 西阿德莱德 后备队 2 |
4 - 8
(2-6)
|
|
49 - 75
17 - 44
|
10 - 23
2 - 14
|
|
|||||
11:45 | 全 | 1 惠灵顿Olympic | 1 - 4 | Miramar Rangers 3 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
43 - 40
18 - 17
|
12 - 6
8 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | 全 | 3 南霍巴特 | 1 - 3 | 格勒诺奇骑士 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 10
(0-9)
|
3.5
|
32 - 44
11 - 23
|
7 - 15
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | 全 | 3 克拉伦斯斑马 后备队 | 0 - 8 | 赫巴特联 1 | +2.0 |
3 - 9
(1-6)
|
4.25
1.75
|
32 - 54
14 - 30
|
5 - 21
1 - 10
|
|
||||
12:15 | 全 | Devonport City | 3 - 2 | 奥林匹亚勇士FC 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
4.0
|
58 - 60
21 - 36
|
4 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
12:15 | 全 | 1 朗塞斯顿城 后备队 | 3 - 2 | Riverside Olympic 后备队 2 | +1.25 |
9 - 3
(8-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
64 - 56
38 - 20
|
8 - 7
4 - 5
|
|
||||
12:15 | 全 | 1 新城雄鹰 | 2 - 2 | Taroona 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 12
(1-4)
|
4.0
1.5
|
69 - 63
35 - 24
|
9 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
12:15 | 全 | 2 Beachside FC | 5 - 1 | 格林诺奇骑士 后备队 1 | +0.5 |
8 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
100 - 72
49 - 38
|
10 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
12:28 | 全 | 1 6 Robina City Reserves | 3 - 4 | Southport Warriors Reserves 3 |
2 - 9
(2-7)
|
|
40 - 49
22 - 28
|
9 - 12
4 - 4
|
|
|||||
12:30 | 全 | 2 莱姆顿雅法 | 2 - 2 | 纽卡斯尔奥林匹克 1 |
2 - 7
(1-6)
|
|
39 - 48
21 - 18
|
12 - 16
8 - 6
|
|
|||||
12:43 | 全 | 2 卡帕FC | 0 - 7 | 新兰布顿FC 3 |
8 - 8
(2-6)
|
|
45 - 60
21 - 28
|
17 - 31
9 - 15
|
|
|||||
12:59 | 全 | 1 浩日莫尔俱乐部 | 4 - 0 | 西部科布多 3 | -2.0 |
4 - 8
(2-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
84 - 51
45 - 19
|
16 - 5
9 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | 全 | 格韦鲁普克罗地亚 20岁以下 | 0 - 1 | Floreat Athena20岁以下 | -0.25 |
10 - 8
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
37 - 38
15 - 19
|
8 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | 全 | 科伯恩城20岁以下 | 2 - 0 | 索伦托 20岁以下 | -1.0 |
4 - 7
(2-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
49 - 49
23 - 22
|
11 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | 全 | 2 ECU乔达路普 20岁以下 | 1 - 1 | 阿马达尔 20岁以下 1 | -1.75 |
13 - 4
(5-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
36 - 32
14 - 17
|
18 - 9
9 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | 全 | 1 因勒乌德联 20岁以下 | 2 - 2 | 珀斯SC 20岁以下 2 | +1.0 |
6 - 7
(4-5)
|
4.0
1.75
|
51 - 51
28 - 20
|
17 - 19
12 - 12
|
|
||||
13:00 | 全 | 2 罗金厄姆城 20岁以下 | 2 - 1 | 巴尔卡塔 20岁以下 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 10
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
30 - 28
18 - 11
|
1 - 6
1 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | 全 | 6 坎培拉奧林匹克 | 3 - 1 | 莫纳洛黑豹 1 | -2.0 |
7 - 8
(4-6)
|
4.0
1.75
|
43 - 55
21 - 29
|
12 - 15
7 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | 全 | 2 Surfers天堂 | 4 - 1 | Broadbeach联合 1 | -1.5 |
13 - 4
(8-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
56 - 26
28 - 8
|
12 - 2
6 -
|
|
||||
13:15 | 全 | 3 韦斯顿Molonglo FC | 0 - 1 | ANU FC | +0.25 |
2 - 11
(2-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
20 - 49
10 - 26
|
6 - 19
3 - 8
|
|
||||
13:19 | 全 | The Gap 后备队 | 2 - 3 | 百年风暴人 后备队 |
4 - 4
(2-4)
|
|
61 - 102
32 - 48
|
14 - 21
6 - 9
|
|
|||||
13:22 | 全 | 2 The Lakes | 1 - 0 | AC Carina |
6 - 9
(4-4)
|
|
68 - 95
33 - 44
|
4 - 13
2 - 7
|
|
|||||
13:24 | 全 | 2 Toronto Awaba | 2 - 0 | 塞斯诺克城Hornets |
4 - 6
(2-1)
|
|
32 - 49
15 - 19
|
9 - 15
6 - 5
|
|
|||||
13:30 | 全 | 3 阿德莱德城 | 0 - 2 | 坎贝尔镇市 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
59 - 59
33 - 23
|
13 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | 全 | 地铁之星 | 2 - 2 | 阿德莱德联 21岁以下 2 | -1.25 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
66 - 42
31 - 18
|
22 - 12
7 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | 全 | 1 怀特城 | 3 - 2 | 西阿德莱德 3 | +0.75 |
4 - 4
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
63 - 59
31 - 25
|
15 - 7
10 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | 全 | 南阿德莱德 | 5 - 1 | 富勒姆联 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
43 - 31
21 - 10
|
6 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
13:30 | 73 ' | 2 阿德莱德胜利 | 2 - 0 | 西弗德流浪 | -0.25 (-0.75) |
7 - 3
(7-2)
|
3.5 (3)
|
48 - 24
39 - 17
|
13 - 2
11 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | 全 | 2 斯图特狮子 | 3 - 0 | 普瑞福特 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
51 - 20
25 - 8
|
19 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | 全 | 坎柏兰联 | 1 - 1 | 阿德萊德 Raiders 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 39
15 - 20
|
7 - 6
2 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | 全 | 3 [8] 莫德柏里喷射机 | 0 - 2 | 阿德莱德蓝鹰 [9] 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 37
18 - 16
|
10 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | 全 | 帕拉山骑士 | 1 - 3 | 阿德莱德彗星 3 | +0.75 |
3 - 7
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
20 - 17
20 - 17
|
3 - 2
2 - 1
|
|
||||
13:32 | 全 | 5 威斯顿骑士 后备队 | 4 - 3 | Subiaco AFC Reserves 1 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
|
49 - 64
23 - 22
|
5 - 6
2 - 4
|
|
|||||
13:32 | 全 | 2 尼兰西澳洲大学 后备队 | 1 - 1 | Quinns FC Reserves |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
|
81 - 78
26 - 41
|
8 - 10
- 6
|
|
|||||
13:32 | 全 | 1 Swan Utd Reserves | 1 - 3 | 曼杜拉城 后备队 |
5 - 9
(5-5)
|
|
54 - 73
29 - 29
|
12 - 22
6 - 6
|
|
|||||
13:45 | 全 | 3 Woden Weston FC | 0 - 2 | 塔格拉诺联 3 | +0.5 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
37 - 34
16 - 20
|
9 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:45 | 全 | 1 黄金海岸骑士 20岁以下 | 3 - 2 | Eastern Suburbs 20岁以下 1 | -0.5 |
13 - 5
(8-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
55 - 45
29 - 23
|
22 - 17
8 - 10
|
|
||||
14:00 | 全 | 4 罗比娜市 | 1 - 4 | 南浦勇士 4 | -0.75 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
57 - 64
25 - 36
|
8 - 10
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | 全 | 罗宾娜城 女子 | 0 - 4 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | +0.5 |
6 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
62 - 52
21 - 27
|
14 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | 全 | Nittaidai FC 女子 | 1 - 1 | FC Jumonji Ventus 女子 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 34
27 - 17
|
13 - 14
9 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | 全 | 1 Metro Claremont SC | 1 - 3 | 奥林匹亚勇士 后备队 2 | +4.0 |
6 - 12
(2-7)
|
4.75
2.0
|
61 - 113
32 - 57
|
9 - 13
5 - 9
|
|
||||
14:10 | 全 | 2 格兰 后备队 | 4 - 1 | Acacia Ridge 后备队 3 |
1 - 6
(0-0)
|
|
29 - 37
12 - 13
|
11 - 9
3 - 2
|
|
|||||
14:10 | 全 | 2 Caboolture FC Reserves | 2 - 3 | Towoong 后备队 1 |
3 - 6
(3-3)
|
|
35 - 60
19 - 26
|
12 - 15
9 - 6
|
|
|||||
14:12 | 全 | 3 Palm Beach Reserves | 2 - 2 | Coomera 后备队 1 |
10 - 1
(4-1)
|
|
59 - 31
25 - 15
|
14 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
|||||
14:15 | 全 | 1 Runaway Bay Green | 5 - 0 | 利兹 21岁以下 3 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
|
68 - 47
31 - 26
|
7 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
|||||
14:30 | 全 | 3 朗塞斯顿城 | 1 - 2 | Riverside Olympic 3 | -1.0 |
7 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
29 - 29
29 - 29
|
9 - 11
8 - 10
|
|
||||
14:30 | 全 | 1 克拉伦斯斑马 | 1 - 2 | 金伯格雄狮 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 2
(3-0)
|
4.0
|
39 - 49
18 - 22
|
16 - 14
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | 全 | 3 明迪尔王牌 | 2 - 0 | 达尔文港FC 2 | -1.5 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
56 - 56
31 - 24
|
10 - 11
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | 全 | 1 德文波特城市 后备队 | 4 - 4 | Launceston United 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
52 - 71
30 - 32
|
4 - 4
2 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 2 [2] 墨尔本城 | 2 - 0 | 悉尼 [1] 2 | 0.0 |
10 - 6
(8-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 36
28 - 13
|
14 - 8
9 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 3 甲普 | 1 - 2 | 百年风暴人 | 0.0 |
3 - 18
(0-10)
|
4.25
1.75
|
57 - 97
27 - 45
|
11 - 14
3 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 1 [2] 格韦鲁普克罗地亚SC | 3 - 0 | 弗罗瑞特Athena [1] 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 8
(3-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 84
30 - 34
|
11 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 1 [4] 科克本市 | 2 - 2 | 索伦扥 [7] 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 31
24 - 17
|
11 - 12
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 6 ECU乔达路普 | 1 - 3 | 阿马尔达 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
29 - 23
16 - 12
|
8 - 12
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 2 湾水市 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory 21岁以下 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 63
24 - 32
|
7 - 12
5 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 1 因勒乌德联 | 1 - 2 | 珀斯SC 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 72
22 - 39
|
20 - 17
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 2 罗金厄姆城 | 0 - 0 | 巴尔卡塔 2 | +1.5 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
27 - 37
13 - 19
|
3 - 5
3 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 1 佛斯特费德联 | 1 - 1 | 君达乐联 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
93 - 55
47 - 24
|
16 - 12
10 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 3 Fremantle City FC | 2 - 0 | 艾斯菲德SC 3 | -0.75 |
18 - 3
(8-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
73 - 35
40 - 12
|
24 - 8
16 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 5 斯特灵狮 | 2 - 5 | 金威奥林匹克 | +0.5 |
4 - 7
(3-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
71 - 54
35 - 32
|
8 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 威斯顿骑士 | 4 - 0 | 苏比亚科 1 | -2.5 |
13 - 1
(7-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
90 - 41
50 - 21
|
11 - 2
6 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 5 斯瓦联 | 0 - 2 | 曼都拉 2 | +1.25 |
4 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
75 - 84
40 - 46
|
16 - 18
8 - 10
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 3 尼兰西澳洲大学 | 2 - 2 | Quinns FC 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
85 - 103
44 - 51
|
10 - 12
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 3 曼立联 20岁以下 | 5 - 0 | 洛克达尔 20岁以下 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
59 - 36
30 - 20
|
19 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 1 Coomera FC Women | 9 - 1 | Grange Thistle Women | -1.75 |
10 - 1
(7-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
91 - 9
55 - 2
|
40 - 3
21 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | 全 | 4 科廷大学FC 女子 | 2 - 2 | 珀斯SC 女子 1 | +3.0 |
2 - 6
(0-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
16 - 44
9 - 15
|
12 - 19
8 - 8
|
|
||||
15:30 | 全 | 2 布里斯本 | 1 - 1 | 狮子FC 2 | +1.75 |
3 - 8
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
53 - 98
28 - 50
|
9 - 14
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | 全 | 2 昆比恩城 | 1 - 0 | 坎培拉白鹰 3 | +1.0 |
8 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
35 - 25
16 - 9
|
19 - 13
12 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | 全 | 格兰 | 5 - 0 | Acacia Ridge 4 | -1.75 |
3 - 5
(1-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
46 - 28
27 - 11
|
12 - 6
7 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | 全 | 5 卡布尔彻 | 0 - 3 | 图旺 4 | +1.5 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.75
1.75
|
30 - 53
14 - 32
|
7 - 15
5 - 10
|
|
||||
16:00 | 全 | 3 Apia 萊卡特老虎 20岁以下 | 0 - 1 | 马可尼 20岁以下 2 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
18 - 22
9 - 14
|
7 - 9
1 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | 全 | 2 Palm Beach SC | 4 - 2 | Coomera 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 4
(3-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
29 - 47
20 - 18
|
9 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | 全 | Nojima 女子 | 2 - 1 | 仙台维加泰 女子 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 60
27 - 29
|
19 - 12
10 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | 全 | SK Prostejov | 6 - 0 | 奥特罗科维采 1 | -1.75 |
11 - 3
(7-2)
|
4.5
2.0
|
84 - 45
42 - 28
|
19 - 3
10 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | 全 | 1 维安兹拉赫蒂莫拉孚斯 | 3 - 2 | 奥斯泰华 2 | +1.0 |
3 - 5
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 53
18 - 21
|
8 - 9
6 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | 全 | USK 安尼夫 | 8 - 0 | 施特拉施华尔臣 4 | -1.5 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
61 - 46
37 - 20
|
24 - 5
13 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | 全 | 史洛特B | 1 - 1 | FC 布尔诺 II 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(1-6)
|
4.0
1.5
|
48 - 47
26 - 30
|
13 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | 全 | 3 UTA阿拉德 19岁以下 | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Bucharest 19岁以下 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
33 - 38
12 - 15
|
9 - 9
2 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | 全 | 4 维托鲁康斯坦萨 19岁以下 | 2 - 1 | 克卢日 19岁以下 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
56 - 30
30 - 13
|
14 - 5
9 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | 全 | 科林 | 8 - 0 | 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦B | +0.75 |
6 - 2
(4-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
38 - 16
19 - 9
|
22 - 4
12 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | 斯卡利卡 19岁以下 | 0 - 0 | Karlova Ves 19岁以下 | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.5
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | 全 | 1 FC Blau Weiss Linz II | 0 - 0 | 里德体育俱乐部 II 2 | +2.25 |
7 - 10
(2-6)
|
5.0
2.0
|
70 - 70
38 - 31
|
9 - 6
7 -
|
|
||||
16:15 | 奥斯泰华B | 0 - 0 | 弗里德克 米斯泰克 | -2.75 |
0 - 0
|
5.0
2.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | 全 | 2 [5] 阿德莱德Olympic | 2 - 4 | 克罗伊登国王 [10] 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
71 - 67
42 - 28
|
10 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | 全 | 2 黄金海岸骑士 | 2 - 2 | 伊斯顿沙伯 4 | -2.0 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
70 - 79
48 - 28
|
9 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | 全 | 1 3 荷兰公园老鹰 | 1 - 3 | 叶士域治骑士 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 8
(2-6)
|
4.25
1.75
|
37 - 46
19 - 22
|
5 - 25
2 - 9
|
|
||||
16:30 | 全 | 1 欧亚联 | 2 - 4 | Naga World FC 1 | +2.0 |
9 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
68 - 40
33 - 26
|
19 - 14
11 - 13
|
|
||||
16:30 | 全 | 1 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey | 0 - 1 | National Defense 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
51 - 67
26 - 31
|
- 9
- 7
|
|
||||
16:30 | 全 | 1 梅斯 | 1 - 0 | 梅赫伦 |
6 - 6
(1-3)
|
|
28 - 39
12 - 18
|
10 - 12
6 - 9
|
|
|||||
16:30 | 全 | Banik索科洛瓦 | 0 - 2 | 列本 1 | +0.75 |
7 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
35 - 63
11 - 31
|
1 - 17
1 - 8
|
|
||||
16:30 | 全 | 2 哥积克 | 0 - 1 | 丹尼兹 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 2
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 26
15 - 9
|
12 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
16:30 | 全 | Slovan Velvary | 2 - 1 | 洛科维塔维恩 | 0.0 |
7 - 6
(4-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
73 - 67
43 - 28
|
16 - 9
6 - 6
|
|
||||
16:30 | 全 | TJ吉斯克拉乌斯季 | 1 - 1 | 奥林莫斯B | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(0-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
71 - 95
26 - 54
|
7 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | 全 | 薛斯高夫 | 3 - 1 | 亚布洛内茨 2 | +1.0 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
47 - 27
25 - 4
|
9 - 9
5 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 2 SD突击者 | 3 - 2 | 哈柯亚东悉尼市 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
25 - 52
14 - 28
|
11 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 1 北方虎 | 3 - 3 | Hills联FC 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 9
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
48 - 51
27 - 21
|
18 - 18
6 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 1 2 瑞德兰茨联 | 2 - 3 | 布里斯班前锋 5 | +1.25 |
7 - 4
(2-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
78 - 141
33 - 76
|
8 - 12
3 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 仙台维加泰 | 0 - 1 | 横滨水手 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 15
(2-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
50 - 98
21 - 51
|
9 - 12
3 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 1 [14] FC横滨 | 0 - 2 | 广岛三箭 [10] 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 76
25 - 52
|
6 - 11
2 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 2 [3] 名古屋鲸鱼 | 0 - 1 | 柏雷索尔 [7] 2 | -0.25 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
52 - 41
21 - 17
|
10 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 3 黑镇斯巴达 | 5 - 0 | Newcastle Jets U21 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
70 - 17
39 - 6
|
18 - 4
7 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 2 AS 特伦钦 19岁以下 | 0 - 2 | 泰拿华斯巴达 19岁以下 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 20
14 - 11
|
5 - 10
4 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 2 Dunajska 斯特里达 19岁以下 | 0 - 0 | MFK米查路文斯 19岁以下 1 | -2.5 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
49 - 33
32 - 18
|
15 - 12
9 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 波德布雷佐瓦 19岁以下 | 0 - 2 | MFK 鲁森比洛克 19岁以下 1 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 8
(3-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 58
31 - 27
|
17 - 13
7 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 1 斯利纳 19岁以下 | 4 - 1 | 拜斯迪卡 19岁以下 1 | -2.75 |
10 - 4
(8-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
41 - 21
20 - 7
|
9 - 12
4 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 1 1 斯洛云 巴迪斯拉华 19岁以下 | 0 - 0 | 辛尼卡 19岁以下 1 | -1.75 |
7 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
20 - 17
9 - 6
|
8 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | Peninsula Power BPL 女子 | 7 - 1 | AC卡利拿 女子 | -4.0 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
5.0
2.0
|
68 - 35
35 - 16
|
17 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | The Lakes 女子 | 0 - 5 | 伊普斯威奇市 女子 | -1.5 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
17 - 49
10 - 25
|
4 - 15
2 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | 悉尼大学 | 0 - 0 | 班克斯镇联 | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | 全 | 1 新泻天鹅 女子 | 0 - 1 | 大阪樱花 女子 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 32
30 - 17
|
11 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 扎基里斯II | 4 - 0 | BFA维尔纽斯 3 | -1.25 |
11 - 8
(5-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
68 - 40
30 - 28
|
12 - 7
6 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 利贝雷茨 | 2 - 1 | MFK赫鲁迪姆 | -1.75 |
8 - 7
(4-5)
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
-
|
1 -
-
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 1 尼特拉 19岁以下 | 0 - 1 | 波普拉德 19岁以下 2 | -1.0 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
73 - 65
34 - 36
|
9 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 帕罗FC | 8 - 0 | Druk Stars FC |
18 - 0
(10-0)
|
|
141 - 42
68 - 25
|
25 - 2
13 - 1
|
|
|||||
17:00 | 全 | 布拉格斯巴达 | 5 - 0 | 塔波斯科 | -2.5 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
74 - 54
34 - 27
|
11 - 13
7 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 皮尔森胜利 | 2 - 0 | 捷克布杰约维采 | -1.75 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
-
|
1 -
1 -
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 塔比历斯 | 0 - 1 | 贺拉戴克 克拉劳夫 | -1.25 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
77 - 67
37 - 30
|
8 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 1 1 皇家梅斯克伦精英 | 0 - 2 | 圣吉罗斯联 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(0-4)
|
3.5
1.25
|
12 - 32
6 - 17
|
4 - 20
1 - 11
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 2 KS大波兰省希罗达波兰人 | 2 - 1 | 索克尔克勒泽威 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
95 - 64
48 - 24
|
9 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | KS Wesoła | 0 - 0 | Wicher Kobyłka | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | 老挝警察FC | 0 - 0 | Young Elephants | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | 万象FT | 0 - 0 | Master 7 FC | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | 全 | FK Admira布拉格 | 1 - 2 | 波希米亚人1905 | +1.5 |
7 - 3
(6-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
45 - 56
24 - 22
|
12 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | Blonianka布沃涅 | 1 - 2 | Pogon马佐夫舍格罗济斯克 | +0.5 |
6 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
46 - 54
29 - 23
|
10 - 14
7 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | 全 | 1 华沙莱吉亚II | 0 - 0 | MKS 斯维特 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 84
26 - 42
|
13 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
17:02 | 全 | 1 1 威尔郡 | 2 - 1 | 根特 2 1 |
4 - 9
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
33 - 80
23 - 34
|
7 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
|||||
17:30 | 全 | 1 阿德莱德Hills | 4 - 0 | 阿德莱德Vipers 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 14
(2-7)
|
3.75
1.75
|
32 - 37
18 - 15
|
13 - 17
6 - 11
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | 2 北京国安 | 1 - 0 | 武汉卓尔 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 6
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 31
18 - 11
|
12 - 12
8 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | 2 [6] 浦和红钻 | 1 - 1 | 清水心跳 [17] 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 12
(2-10)
|
3.0
1.25
|
66 - 72
25 - 48
|
12 - 7
1 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | 3 [4] FC东京 | 2 - 3 | 鸟栖沙岩 [15] | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 35
24 - 23
|
13 - 11
6 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | 5 [16] 湘南比马 | 0 - 1 | 大阪樱花 [5] | +0.5 |
1 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 66
22 - 31
|
3 - 13
2 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | [2] 大阪飞脚 | 0 - 1 | 川崎前锋 [1] | +0.75 |
5 - 5
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
84 - 81
36 - 44
|
11 - 14
6 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | 1 [12] 大分 | 1 - 4 | 鹿岛鹿角 [18] 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 55
24 - 30
|
8 - 14
4 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | [17] 冈山雉鸡 | 1 - 2 | FC琉球 [21] 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 6
(0-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 83
21 - 46
|
6 - 14
2 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | 全北汽车 | 2 - 1 | 浦项制铁 2 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 4
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
115 - 45
53 - 28
|
25 - 9
9 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | 城南FC | 1 - 2 | 首尔 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 49
22 - 18
|
13 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | 2 济州联 | 1 - 1 | 全南天龙 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 1
(6-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
111 - 34
60 - 15
|
18 - 6
9 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | 1 2 忠南牙山 | 1 - 2 | 大田韩亚市民 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 43
23 - 17
|
5 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | 1 2 JK 西拉美Kalev | 1 - 1 | 耶格瓦 6 | -1.0 |
2 - 10
(0-4)
|
4.0
1.5
|
74 - 126
34 - 67
|
13 - 22
5 - 12
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | 派德弗洛拉III | 3 - 0 | Pohja Sakala | -4.0 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
4.5
1.75
|
148 - 47
69 - 22
|
18 - 6
11 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | SV不来梅 | 0 - 4 | 柏林维多利亚89 | +2.5 |
2 - 9
(1-5)
|
4.5
2.0
|
21 - 42
13 - 24
|
6 - 27
3 - 16
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | AS 特伦钦 | 0 - 3 | 波罗尼 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 66
13 - 36
|
3 - 13
- 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | 全 | 1 Trinec B | 4 - 1 | FC Fastav兹林B 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
33 - 50
19 - 28
|
4 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | 全 | 3 University Azzurri FC | 1 - 5 | Hellenic AC 2 | +1.25 |
4 - 9
(3-6)
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
-
|
1 - 2
-
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | 1 3 卡亚普 | 1 - 2 | PIF帕拉宁 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 10
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
45 - 49
23 - 18
|
14 - 8
9 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | 1 仁川联 | 1 - 3 | 光州FC 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
42 - 56
11 - 27
|
16 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | 3 水原 | 1 - 2 | 安山小绿人 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 8
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
59 - 53
21 - 30
|
10 - 11
5 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | 1 UB Mazaalainuud | 0 - 3 | Anduud City FC 1 | +1.25 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
64 - 100
28 - 53
|
3 - 22
1 - 10
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | 1 卢萨卡迪纳摩 | 0 - 1 | 恩多拉联 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
39 - 44
21 - 19
|
8 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | 1 4 FK奥达 | 5 - 2 | 涅日克內 3 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
84 - 77
44 - 38
|
11 - 14
3 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | 萨尔杜斯/里文 | 0 - 0 | SK超新星 | +2.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.5
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | 全 | 2 金边Crown | 2 - 2 | 暹粒吴哥俱乐部 3 | -2.75 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
73 - 26
32 - 9
|
19 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | 4 FC科尔康奴米 | 4 - 2 | Toukolan Teras 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 8
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
42 - 70
20 - 34
|
12 - 15
7 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | Floya 女子 | 3 - 3 | 法特 女子 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 6
(4-5)
|
3.5
1.25
|
50 - 26
18 - 16
|
22 - 16
8 - 11
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | 3 FC Nizhny下诺夫哥罗德 | 1 - 0 | 汤斯克 5 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
59 - 40
28 - 13
|
5 -
2 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | 萨伦多夫赫塔 | 3 - 1 | 柏林 AK 07 | +0.5 |
3 - 7
(1-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
56 - 83
25 - 52
|
10 - 14
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | 1 伊韦斯 20岁以下 | 4 - 0 | SJK 20岁以下 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
43 - 17
20 - 7
|
21 - 3
10 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | 乌尼亚斯瓦泽达 | 0 - 0 | Chemik Police | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Saaksjærven Loiske | 0 - 0 | NoPS | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | 全 | 明斯克Energetik-BGU 后备队 | 6 - 1 | FK戈洛迪亚 后备队 | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
78 - 52
44 - 17
|
23 - 7
10 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | 3 FC奧西波维奇 | 0 - 3 | 迪尼普莫吉莱夫 1 | +1.75 |
4 - 7
(1-6)
|
4.25
1.75
|
46 - 57
18 - 33
|
8 - 13
5 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | 1 维斯图尔 | 3 - 2 | 克拉斯维克II 2 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 8
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
106 - 78
47 - 45
|
13 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | 全 | 1 AZS渥卡拉 女子 | 3 - 2 | Rekord别尔斯科-比亚瓦 女子 | -1.5 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
4.0
1.5
|
57 - 29
28 - 13
|
23 - 7
13 - 2
|
|
||||
19:15 | 全 | 3 亚特兰蒂斯20岁以下 | 2 - 0 | 卡帕 20岁以下 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.75
|
59 - 39
30 - 17
|
12 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | 全 | 1 1 [1] 阿伯丁 | 0 - 1 | 格拉斯哥流浪者 [1] | +1.0 |
2 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 51
15 - 25
|
3 - 14
1 - 6
|
|
||||
19:30 | 全 | 1 阿那巴庄那 女子 | 0 - 3 | 瓦勒伦加 女子 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 41
16 - 23
|
11 - 9
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | 全 | 4 ESPA | 1 - 3 | 赫尔辛基HPS 2 | -1.0 |
10 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
52 - 29
21 - 17
|
7 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | 全 | FK Prepere | 2 - 1 | 利贝雷茨 | +2.25 |
8 - 4
(6-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
69 - 72
39 - 37
|
9 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | 全 | 1 索斯诺维茨 女子 | 3 - 2 | UKS SMS罗兹 女子 | -1.25 |
11 - 2
(7-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
33 - 22
19 - 10
|
6 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | 全 | 3 杜尚别83 | 0 - 1 | 雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 4 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 37
26 - 14
|
5 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | 全 | 2 Faizkand | 1 - 1 | 哈特隆伯格达 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-4)
|
1.0
|
63 - 39
28 - 19
|
19 - 16
5 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | 全 | 2 FK苦盏 | 0 - 3 | FC Kuktosh 1 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 39
23 - 18
|
7 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | [9] 中新地 | 2 - 3 | PK-35 [1] 4 | +1.75 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
79 - 95
36 - 45
|
8 - 18
5 - 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 1 5 [6] 莎埃帕 | 2 - 2 | HJS学院 [5] | -0.25 |
3 - 10
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 94
28 - 34
|
6 - 11
4 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 3 [2] SC 库夫 98 | 0 - 2 | 吉普 [3] | +1.25 |
4 - 10
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 46
25 - 19
|
5 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 2 索特拉 | 3 - 0 | 诺托登 1 | +0.25 |
0 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
49 - 54
26 - 28
|
14 - 10
6 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 1 [4] 石家庄永昌 | 2 - 2 | 青島黃海 [8] 3 | -0.75 |
10 - 1
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
26 - 27
12 - 17
|
11 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 韦茅斯 | 0 - 0 | 达特福德 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
42 - 51
21 - 25
|
8 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 2 BK奥林匹克 | 2 - 0 | FC洛森格德 1917 3 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
65 - 71
41 - 25
|
3 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 2 FC 明斯克 后备队 | 3 - 1 | FK Ruh Brest 后备队 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 8
(5-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
95 - 60
50 - 25
|
11 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 利恩足球会 女子 | 2 - 3 | 利勒斯特罗姆 女子 | +2.5 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
33 - 58
14 - 29
|
10 - 23
6 - 13
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 1 白俄罗斯 19岁以下 女子 | 2 - 0 | FK博塔索比斯特 女子 | -1.75 |
12 - 0
(7-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
167 - 64
92 - 24
|
13 - 2
5 - 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 2 MPS/马尔密竞技 | 0 - 0 | Ponnistajat 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
57 - 70
27 - 30
|
4 - 3
1 -
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 1 2 EuPa | 1 - 0 | SC Wolves | -1.0 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
47 - 29
19 - 14
|
18 - 10
7 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 1 诺尔瓦拉FF | 2 - 0 | Sääripotku 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
79 - 38
31 - 20
|
18 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 4 切尔塔诺沃 | 1 - 2 | 莫斯科斯巴达II 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 55
26 - 28
|
6 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 2 布洛马波卡纳 女子 | 1 - 2 | 吉特克斯 BK 女子 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.25
|
67 - 78
31 - 43
|
4 - 14
- 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 2 恩卓治特 | 1 - 2 | 洛特 2 | +1.25 |
3 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
40 - 53
16 - 23
|
14 - 20
8 - 9
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 路德维戈斯菲尔德 | 0 - 3 | 布兰登堡 SC Süd 05 | 0.0 |
6 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
28 - 14
13 - 8
|
7 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | TSV施泰因巴赫 | 1 - 2 | 红白埃森 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 47
14 - 21
|
9 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 哈克马斯男孩 | 1 - 0 | HHC哈登堡 | +0.5 |
11 - 6
(6-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
35 - 35
20 - 13
|
15 - 13
9 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 赛瑞贝肯 | 5 - 2 | FSV法兰克福 3 | -1.5 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
81 - 46
46 - 21
|
20 - 4
15 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 威瑟汀 | 2 - 0 | FC布鲁莫夫 | -1.0 |
7 - 5
(3-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
58 - 72
29 - 48
|
13 - 14
8 - 8
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 奥斯坦德 | 3 - 1 | 色格拉布鲁日 2 | -0.25 |
10 - 10
(6-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 38
18 - 12
|
10 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | VSG Altglienicke | 7 - 0 | TSG纽斯特里茨 | -2.25 |
7 - 1
(5-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
85 - 26
54 - 11
|
31 - 2
20 -
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 1 乌帕塔尔 | 3 - 2 | 克莱 1 | -2.25 |
1 - 0
(0-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
47 - 51
34 - 17
|
7 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 1 赫尔辛基 20岁以下 | 3 - 3 | TPS 20岁以下 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 28
18 - 12
|
10 - 12
5 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 2 MP 20岁以下 | 0 - 1 | 古比斯 20岁以下 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(4-6)
|
3.75
1.5
|
43 - 43
24 - 23
|
8 - 8
2 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 1 罗勇 | 1 - 3 | 春武里 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.75
|
50 - 118
36 - 42
|
4 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 阿尔梅勒城 FC | 2 - 0 | 阿贾克斯 后备队 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
53 - 71
19 - 46
|
17 - 10
7 - 8
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 3 Vfb汉堡格 | 1 - 1 | SC Union Nettetal 2 | -1.5 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
55 - 40
32 - 18
|
6 - 5
2 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 1 Zvezda 2005 Perm 女子 | 2 - 1 | 克拉斯诺亚斯克矿工 女子 3 | -2.25 |
6 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
80 - 38
34 - 22
|
11 - 4
7 - 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 1 TSV 哈费尔泽 | 1 - 2 | FC诺德施泰特和谐 | 0.0 |
11 - 4
(6-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
61 - 23
24 - 16
|
28 - 5
10 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Turk Gucu弗里德贝格 | 0 - 0 | 拜仁阿尔策瑙 | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | 全 | 1 2 FK波洛茨克 | 5 - 1 | FC Zhlobin 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
40 - 46
23 - 22
|
20 - 17
11 - 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | 全 | 1 FK Silas | 6 - 2 | 乌田纳 1 |
8 - 0
(5-0)
|
|
84 - 36
40 - 19
|
22 - 6
10 - 2
|
|
|||||
20:00 | 47 ' | SGV 费堡格 | 1 - 0 | VfB斯图加特II 1 | +1.0 (0.0) |
6 - 1
(6-1)
|
3.25 (2.5)
|
20 - 13
20 - 12
|
8 - 4
7 - 4
|
|
||||
20:30 | 全 | ASWH | 1 - 0 | FC 多德雷赫 | +1.0 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
36 - 23
12 - 5
|
15 - 13
5 - 5
|
|
||||
20:30 | 全 | 2 禾林斯克 | 1 - 0 | Havlickuv Brod 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
28 - 31
10 - 18
|
6 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
20:57 | 全 | 1 FSV 贝尔瑙 | 1 - 3 | 泰尼丝柏林 | +1.5 |
2 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.75
|
27 - 56
16 - 26
|
3 - 19
2 - 9
|
|
||||
20:57 | 全 | Rot-Weiss法兰克福 | 3 - 3 | Rot-Weiss瓦尔多夫 | +1 |
5 - 12
(0-6)
|
3.5
|
39 - 101
16 - 55
|
9 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
20:59 | 全 | SF汉伯恩07 | 1 - 1 | SV丁登蓝白 | -1 |
1 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.75
|
28 - 54
19 - 20
|
1 - 1
-
|
|
||||
21:00 | 谢尔伯恩 | 0 - 0 | 沃特福德FC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | 全 | 1 EIF | 0 - 1 | KTP 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
43 - 41
13 - 24
|
7 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 2 维京吉特 | 1 - 4 | EPS 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
34 - 23
17 - 10
|
19 - 12
7 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 3 [5] 佐加顿 | 3 - 1 | 哈肯 [4] 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
46 - 46
22 - 19
|
26 - 8
13 - 3
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 4 [10] 奥雷布洛 | 1 - 2 | 法肯柏尔 [16] | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
41 - 46
24 - 20
|
15 - 17
9 - 8
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 6 塔林军团 | 0 - 3 | 派德 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
59 - 72
34 - 38
|
11 - 17
4 - 9
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 3 凯拉JK | 1 - 2 | FC Helios Voru 5 1 | -1.0 |
10 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
97 - 59
35 - 34
|
15 - 10
5 - 7
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 2 塔尔图JK Welco | 0 - 1 | 塔巴萨卢查尔玛 2 | -1.5 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
38 - 28
20 - 18
|
14 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | Red Arrows FC | 2 - 2 | 诺卡纳 3 | +0.75 |
4 - 8
(3-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 44
18 - 21
|
8 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 2 科尔波特 女子 | 2 - 1 | Røa 女子 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 48
33 - 22
|
5 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 5 [6] SC Grobinas | 2 - 2 | FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils [1] 3 | +2.25 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
48 - 81
20 - 38
|
7 - 13
1 - 10
|
|
||||
21:00 | FC Aland | 0 - 0 | 艾弗克 | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | 佩玛利联 | 0 - 0 | PaiHa | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | 全 | 4 GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice | 1 - 1 | Piast日米格鲁德 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
57 - 62
32 - 27
|
12 - 11
7 - 3
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 4 FK 艾立叙 欧姆斯克 | 1 - 2 | FK叶尼塞 4 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
51 - 55
18 - 26
|
2 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 2 Kozakken Boys | 3 - 5 | 尼卡克斯巴达 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 3
(6-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 31
18 - 19
|
10 - 10
3 - 7
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 1 TuRU杜塞尔多夫 | 3 - 1 | SV Deutz 05 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
38 - 34
18 - 17
|
9 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 乌比斯迪 | 1 - 1 | 迪欧斯捷尔VTK | -0.25 |
9 - 5
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
107 - 40
52 - 25
|
18 - 8
10 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | NAC 布雷达 | 1 - 0 | 海伦芬 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 11
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 87
29 - 38
|
4 - 1
3 - 1
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 3 波斯地区 | 1 - 11 | BGU明斯克 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
37 - 49
18 - 22
|
11 - 19
4 - 10
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | FC蒙海姆 | 1 - 1 | FC Pesch 1956 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
29 - 18
10 - 10
|
6 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | USV海格力斯 | 1 - 0 | 特莱弗斯 | +0.75 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 71
24 - 35
|
8 - 5
2 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | FSV杜伊斯堡 | 2 - 5 | MSV Dusseldorf 2 | -1.25 |
4 - 6
(0-4)
|
4.0
1.75
|
34 - 65
9 - 40
|
12 - 19
2 - 15
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 2 FK Ivacevichi | 3 - 0 | FK Meliorator日特科维奇 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(1-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
-
|
3 -
2 -
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 1 Mbao FC | 4 - 2 | 伊和夫FC | -1.75 |
5 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
106 - 67
68 - 43
|
6 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 3 姆贝亚市 | 1 - 0 | Geita Gold 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 34
30 - 12
|
13 - 16
13 - 3
|
|
||||
21:00 | 全 | 布拉格斯巴达 女子 | 3 - 1 | 费伦茨瓦罗斯 女子 | -1.0 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
23 - 20
12 - 6
|
11 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
21:15 | 全 | 4 FC Finnkurd | 1 - 3 | Poxyt | +0.25 |
9 - 6
(0-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
50 - 60
16 - 40
|
7 - 14
2 - 7
|
|
||||
21:15 | 全 | 2 TPK | 5 - 1 | Tove 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
44 - 35
21 - 20
|
16 - 6
9 - 3
|
|
||||
21:30 | 全 | 2 斯莫列维奇 | 0 - 3 | 贝尔什纳 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
82 - 60
40 - 26
|
10 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
21:30 | 全 | 5 [2] 阿尔拉扬 | 0 - 0 | 阿拉毕多哈 [5] 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
63 - 53
26 - 28
|
6 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
21:30 | 全 | 2 FC Academica克林辛尼 | 0 - 2 | AFC赫尔曼施塔特 4 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 60
24 - 27
|
9 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 1 [1] 邓迪联 | 1 - 1 | 圣约翰斯通 [1] 3 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
44 - 42
16 - 17
|
14 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 1 [1] 喜百年 | 2 - 1 | 基马诺克 [1] 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 45
12 - 19
|
10 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 3 [1] 圣米伦 | 1 - 0 | 利云斯顿 [1] 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
39 - 56
23 - 17
|
6 - 11
1 - 4
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 3 英特杜古 | 2 - 1 | 玛丽港 4 | -1.5 |
9 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 26
31 - 13
|
13 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 1 赫尔辛基 | 2 - 2 | 古比斯 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
83 - 61
39 - 33
|
9 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 5 FC爱尔维斯 | 2 - 2 | HIFK足球会 5 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 43
31 - 20
|
10 - 4
9 - 1
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 1 罗瓦涅米 | 2 - 3 | 特普寺 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
85 - 57
31 - 30
|
6 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 3 SJK塞伊奈约基 | 1 - 1 | 夏卡 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 8
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 56
30 - 22
|
11 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 3 [6] 华沙比斯 | 4 - 1 | KPV [8] 4 | +0.5 |
2 - 4
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 65
16 - 38
|
8 - 10
3 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 3 迈柏 | 0 - 0 | AC卡亚尼 3 1 | +1.0 |
5 - 8
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 47
24 - 25
|
13 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | [1] AC奥卢 | 2 - 1 | 查路 [3] 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 8
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 52
29 - 22
|
11 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 2 [10] NJS | 2 - 1 | 查普斯 [2] 2 | +1.0 |
4 - 11
(0-8)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 94
23 - 47
|
13 - 26
3 - 14
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 3 [8] 雷伊帕斯 | 4 - 1 | PEPO [6] 1 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
73 - 74
35 - 35
|
12 - 11
3 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 3 [10] 爵士 | 0 - 0 | P-伊洛特 [11] 1 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 10
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 53
36 - 22
|
14 - 14
8 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 3 3 PS 凯米 | 2 - 3 | RoPS II 2 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 60
31 - 30
|
2 - 3
1 -
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 2 莫丝 | 0 - 2 | 阿尔塔 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 5
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 41
14 - 24
|
10 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 2 费德列斯达 | 2 - 1 | 斯基德 5 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 9
(0-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
36 - 55
19 - 25
|
8 - 20
6 - 9
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 1 卡积沙斯 | 0 - 1 | 艾斯禾特 TF 4 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
147 - 89
61 - 37
|
21 - 11
8 - 6
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 1 拜尼 | 5 - 0 | 法拉姆 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
87 - 27
37 - 11
|
25 - 6
9 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 1 巴洛姆 | 1 - 2 | 弗莱克岛 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
94 - 71
32 - 44
|
4 - 11
- 7
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 2 阿伦达而 | 0 - 1 | 侯治森华特 2 1 | -1.0 |
10 - 7
(4-6)
|
3.5
1.25
|
47 - 30
14 - 20
|
9 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 3 [4] 邦加 Gargzdai | 1 - 1 | FK Riteriai [6] 2 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
103 - 74
39 - 33
|
11 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 2 波士顿联 | 0 - 1 | 奥特里恩 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
75 - 52
35 - 19
|
11 - 11
8 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 1 佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 | 1 - 2 | 波里索夫巴迪 后备队 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 7
(0-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
42 - 48
18 - 27
|
13 - 13
3 - 9
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 1 2 Energetik-BGATU | 2 - 3 | SMI Autotrans 3 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
70 - 56
33 - 24
|
10 - 14
5 - 10
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 1 3 迪尼普莫吉莱夫 女子 | 1 - 5 | FC Zorka Bdu 女子 4 | +2.5 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
15 - 46
7 - 13
|
5 - 23
3 - 9
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 3 FC Hoyvik | 2 - 1 | B36 Torshavn II 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 18
(0-9)
|
3.75
1.5
|
43 - 119
19 - 66
|
9 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 5 FK Vytis维尔纽斯 | 1 - 0 | FK斯奥利埃 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 68
31 - 24
|
5 - 14
2 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 3 卡奥诺萨基列斯II | 0 - 3 | FK米尼亚 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
65 - 61
36 - 28
|
9 - 13
6 - 5
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 赫纳福斯 女子 | 0 - 2 | 斯塔贝克 女子 2 | +2 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
21 - 43
12 - 23
|
6 - 17
2 - 8
|
|
||||
22:00 | 全 | 2 [1] 布拉恩斯克 | 0 - 1 | FC奥伦堡 [1] 3 | +0.5 |
3 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 63
18 - 30
|
8 - 13
2 - 7
|
|