开始时间 |
|
主队 |
主队进球 |
客队进球 |
客队 |
亚盘 |
主队角球 |
客队角球 |
主队半场角球 |
客队队半场角球 |
角球盘 |
角球大小 |
大小盘 |
大小 |
主队进攻 |
进攻 |
主队射门 |
客队射门 |
2020-06-18 21:00:00 |
全 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 后备队 |
1 |
1 |
斯莫列维奇 后备队 |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
小
|
104 |
144 |
4 |
14 |
2020-06-13 21:00:00 |
全 |
FK Ruh Brest 后备队 |
5 |
4 |
FC 维贴布斯克 后备队 |
-2.0, -2.5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
大
|
130 |
118 |
18 |
7 |
2020-06-13 19:00:00 |
全 |
明斯克Energetik-BGU 后备队 |
2 |
0 |
比辛拿 后备队 |
-1.0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
129 |
163 |
11 |
8 |
2020-06-13 18:30:00 |
全 |
波里索夫巴迪 后备队 |
1 |
3 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
155 |
147 |
12 |
11 |
2020-06-12 22:00:00 |
全 |
佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 |
2 |
2 |
比斯特戴拿模 后备队 |
-1.5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
133 |
113 |
14 |
10 |
2020-06-12 19:01:41 |
全 |
利文哥特奴 后备队 |
5 |
1 |
斯莫列维奇 后备队 |
-2.0 |
11 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
大
|
103 |
91 |
11 |
1 |
2020-06-11 23:00:00 |
全 |
FC斯卢茨克 后备队 |
4 |
1 |
FK戈洛迪亚 后备队 |
-1.5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
151 |
79 |
10 |
4 |
2020-06-11 18:00:00 |
全 |
FC 明斯克 后备队 |
2 |
0 |
伊斯洛奇 后备队 |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
121 |
144 |
13 |
7 |
2020-06-07 20:00:00 |
全 |
比斯特戴拿模 后备队 |
0 |
0 |
FC 明斯克 后备队 |
+0.5 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
111 |
112 |
8 |
7 |
2020-06-06 20:00:00 |
全 |
比辛拿 后备队 |
0 |
1 |
明斯克迪纳摩 后备队 |
+1.5, +2.0 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
86 |
87 |
5 |
7 |
2020-06-06 19:00:00 |
全 |
FC 维贴布斯克 后备队 |
3 |
1 |
波里索夫巴迪 后备队 |
-0.5 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
183 |
178 |
18 |
5 |
2020-06-06 19:00:00 |
全 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 |
3 |
1 |
明斯克Energetik-BGU 后备队 |
-1.0, -1.5 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
123 |
98 |
13 |
6 |
2020-06-05 21:00:00 |
全 |
伊斯洛奇 后备队 |
4 |
1 |
FK Ruh Brest 后备队 |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
112 |
152 |
13 |
17 |
2020-06-05 18:00:00 |
全 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 后备队 |
1 |
1 |
利文哥特奴 后备队 |
0.0 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
小
|
139 |
129 |
9 |
8 |
2020-06-04 20:00:00 |
全 |
斯莫列维奇 后备队 |
3 |
1 |
FK戈洛迪亚 后备队 |
-2.0 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
131 |
133 |
14 |
9 |
2020-05-31 18:00:00 |
全 |
FC 明斯克 后备队 |
3 |
3 |
FC斯卢茨克 后备队 |
-1.0 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
113 |
104 |
4 |
5 |
2020-05-30 19:00:00 |
全 |
明斯克Energetik-BGU 后备队 |
5 |
2 |
FC 维贴布斯克 后备队 |
-1.5, -2.0 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
123 |
127 |
11 |
3 |
2020-05-30 18:30:00 |
全 |
波里索夫巴迪 后备队 |
1 |
2 |
伊斯洛奇 后备队 |
-0.5 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
179 |
109 |
12 |
8 |
2020-05-30 18:00:00 |
全 |
FK Ruh Brest 后备队 |
4 |
0 |
比斯特戴拿模 后备队 |
-1.5, -2.0 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
121 |
108 |
18 |
7 |
2020-05-29 19:00:00 |
全 |
比辛拿 后备队 |
0 |
0 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 后备队 |
-1.0, -1.5 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
107 |
102 |
10 |
2 |
2020-05-29 18:30:00 |
全 |
明斯克迪纳摩 后备队 |
2 |
1 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 |
-1.5 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
85 |
91 |
16 |
13 |
2020-05-28 22:00:00 |
全 |
佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 |
2 |
0 |
斯莫列维奇 后备队 |
-0.5, -1.0 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
168 |
161 |
8 |
2 |
2020-05-28 18:00:00 |
全 |
FK戈洛迪亚 后备队 |
0 |
1 |
利文哥特奴 后备队 |
+1.5, +2.0 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
小
|
125 |
129 |
2 |
8 |
2020-05-22 21:00:00 |
全 |
FC斯卢茨克 后备队 |
3 |
2 |
FK Ruh Brest 后备队 |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
114 |
128 |
10 |
15 |
2020-05-22 19:00:00 |
全 |
FC 维贴布斯克 后备队 |
1 |
7 |
明斯克迪纳摩 后备队 |
+1.5, +2.0 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
大
|
109 |
125 |
6 |
17 |
2020-05-22 19:00:00 |
全 |
伊斯洛奇 后备队 |
2 |
1 |
明斯克Energetik-BGU 后备队 |
0.0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
小
|
161 |
169 |
4 |
7 |
2020-05-21 19:00:00 |
全 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 后备队 |
1 |
0 |
FK戈洛迪亚 后备队 |
-1.0, -1.5 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
小
|
138 |
111 |
6 |
6 |
2020-05-21 19:00:00 |
全 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 |
2 |
1 |
比辛拿 后备队 |
-1.5 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
小
|
149 |
106 |
18 |
5 |
2020-05-16 18:00:00 |
全 |
明斯克迪纳摩 后备队 |
0 |
0 |
伊斯洛奇 后备队 |
-1.5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
161 |
110 |
27 |
6 |
2020-05-09 20:00:00 |
全 |
斯莫列维奇 后备队 |
2 |
0 |
波里索夫巴迪 后备队 |
-0.5 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
|
|
|
|
2020-05-09 20:00:00 |
全 |
FC 维贴布斯克 后备队 |
3 |
0 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 |
+1.0 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
|
|
|
|
2020-05-09 19:00:00 |
全 |
伊斯洛奇 后备队 |
5 |
2 |
比辛拿 后备队 |
-1.0, -1.5 |
4 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
|
|
|
|
2020-05-09 18:00:00 |
全 |
比斯特戴拿模 后备队 |
1 |
2 |
明斯克迪纳摩 后备队 |
+2.0, +2.5 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
小
|
|
|
|
|
2020-05-08 21:00:00 |
全 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 后备队 |
0 |
1 |
佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
小
|
|
|
|
|
2020-05-08 19:00:00 |
全 |
利文哥特奴 后备队 |
4 |
1 |
FK Ruh Brest 后备队 |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
|
|
|
|
2020-05-07 19:00:00 |
全 |
FC斯卢茨克 后备队 |
0 |
3 |
明斯克Energetik-BGU 后备队 |
-0.5, -1.0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
|
|
|
|
2020-05-07 19:00:00 |
全 |
FC 明斯克 后备队 |
3 |
2 |
FK戈洛迪亚 后备队 |
-2.5, -3.0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
大
|
|
|
|
|
2020-05-02 20:00:00 |
全 |
FC 维贴布斯克 后备队 |
1 |
1 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 后备队 |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
|
|
|
|
2020-05-02 19:00:00 |
全 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 |
0 |
1 |
伊斯洛奇 后备队 |
-0.5, -1.0 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
|
|
|
|
2020-05-02 18:30:00 |
全 |
波里索夫巴迪 后备队 |
1 |
2 |
利文哥特奴 后备队 |
+1.0 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
|
|
|
|