开始时间 |
|
主队 |
主队进球 |
客队进球 |
客队 |
亚盘 |
主队角球 |
客队角球 |
主队半场角球 |
客队队半场角球 |
角球盘 |
角球大小 |
大小盘 |
大小 |
主队进攻 |
进攻 |
主队射门 |
客队射门 |
2020-07-24 18:00:00 |
全 |
伊斯洛奇 后备队 |
1 |
1 |
比斯特戴拿模 后备队 |
-1.5 |
16 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
小
|
133 |
79 |
11 |
3 |
2020-07-23 22:30:00 |
全 |
FK Ruh Brest 后备队 |
2 |
1 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 后备队 |
-2.0, -2.5 |
10 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
小
|
145 |
111 |
21 |
6 |
2020-07-23 19:00:00 |
全 |
FC 维贴布斯克 后备队 |
3 |
3 |
FC斯卢茨克 后备队 |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
153 |
127 |
14 |
7 |
2020-07-20 22:00:00 |
全 |
佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 |
1 |
2 |
明斯克迪纳摩 后备队 |
+0.5, +1.0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
走
|
130 |
128 |
7 |
14 |
2020-07-18 19:00:00 |
全 |
利文哥特奴 后备队 |
1 |
5 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 |
0.0, -0.5 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
大
|
118 |
110 |
9 |
13 |
2020-07-18 18:00:00 |
全 |
FC 明斯克 后备队 |
4 |
1 |
明斯克Energetik-BGU 后备队 |
-1.5, -2.0 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
145 |
116 |
16 |
10 |
2020-07-17 22:00:00 |
全 |
FK Ruh Brest 后备队 |
3 |
3 |
波里索夫巴迪 后备队 |
0.0 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
大
|
113 |
135 |
14 |
20 |
2020-07-17 18:30:00 |
全 |
FC 维贴布斯克 后备队 |
2 |
0 |
斯莫列维奇 后备队 |
-1.5 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
小
|
84 |
74 |
21 |
7 |
2020-07-16 22:00:00 |
全 |
FC斯卢茨克 后备队 |
1 |
1 |
伊斯洛奇 后备队 |
+1.0 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
123 |
138 |
8 |
7 |
2020-07-16 20:00:00 |
全 |
比辛拿 后备队 |
4 |
2 |
FK戈洛迪亚 后备队 |
-1.0, -1.5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
154 |
103 |
14 |
5 |
2020-07-13 22:00:00 |
全 |
明斯克迪纳摩 后备队 |
0 |
0 |
FC 明斯克 后备队 |
0.0, -0.5 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
小
|
185 |
139 |
2 |
|
2020-07-11 19:00:00 |
全 |
明斯克Energetik-BGU 后备队 |
1 |
4 |
FK Ruh Brest 后备队 |
0.0 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
139 |
133 |
14 |
16 |
2020-07-11 18:30:00 |
全 |
FC 维贴布斯克 后备队 |
2 |
0 |
利文哥特奴 后备队 |
+0.5 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
127 |
126 |
9 |
9 |
2020-07-10 23:00:00 |
全 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 |
4 |
1 |
FK戈洛迪亚 后备队 |
-4.0 |
15 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
大
|
132 |
113 |
24 |
10 |
2020-07-10 20:00:00 |
全 |
比辛拿 后备队 |
1 |
0 |
佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 |
+0.5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
150 |
141 |
11 |
12 |
2020-07-10 18:30:00 |
全 |
波里索夫巴迪 后备队 |
1 |
0 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 后备队 |
-1.5 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
110 |
86 |
11 |
11 |
2020-07-09 20:00:00 |
全 |
斯莫列维奇 后备队 |
1 |
2 |
伊斯洛奇 后备队 |
+2.0 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
4.0 |
小
|
102 |
131 |
14 |
14 |
2020-07-06 22:00:00 |
全 |
FK Ruh Brest 后备队 |
2 |
5 |
明斯克迪纳摩 后备队 |
+1.0, +1.5 |
3 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
大
|
107 |
132 |
7 |
22 |
2020-07-04 23:30:00 |
全 |
佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 |
4 |
1 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 |
+0.5, +1.0 |
9 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
74 |
87 |
14 |
14 |
2020-07-03 21:00:00 |
全 |
利文哥特奴 后备队 |
1 |
2 |
伊斯洛奇 后备队 |
-1.0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
129 |
114 |
10 |
9 |
2020-07-03 21:00:00 |
全 |
FK戈洛迪亚 后备队 |
0 |
0 |
FC 维贴布斯克 后备队 |
+1.0 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
139 |
126 |
11 |
11 |
2020-07-03 18:30:00 |
全 |
波里索夫巴迪 后备队 |
2 |
1 |
明斯克Energetik-BGU 后备队 |
0.0 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
172 |
130 |
8 |
2 |
2020-07-03 18:00:00 |
全 |
FC 明斯克 后备队 |
2 |
0 |
比辛拿 后备队 |
-1.5, -2.0 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
小
|
134 |
121 |
13 |
5 |
2020-07-02 20:00:00 |
全 |
斯莫列维奇 后备队 |
0 |
3 |
比斯特戴拿模 后备队 |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
12 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
57 |
62 |
4 |
21 |
2020-07-02 19:00:00 |
全 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 后备队 |
1 |
1 |
FC斯卢茨克 后备队 |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
85 |
79 |
7 |
12 |
2020-06-29 18:00:00 |
全 |
FC 明斯克 后备队 |
3 |
0 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
108 |
161 |
14 |
13 |
2020-06-27 22:00:00 |
全 |
FK Ruh Brest 后备队 |
2 |
1 |
比辛拿 后备队 |
-1.0 |
6 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
113 |
137 |
12 |
14 |
2020-06-27 20:00:00 |
全 |
佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 |
3 |
1 |
FC 维贴布斯克 后备队 |
-1.0, -1.5 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
走
|
100 |
129 |
12 |
3 |
2020-06-27 18:00:00 |
全 |
FK戈洛迪亚 后备队 |
0 |
2 |
伊斯洛奇 后备队 |
+2.5, +3.0 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
小
|
123 |
134 |
4 |
17 |
2020-06-26 22:00:00 |
全 |
波里索夫巴迪 后备队 |
2 |
0 |
明斯克迪纳摩 后备队 |
+0.5, +1.0 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
152 |
127 |
4 |
6 |
2020-06-26 19:00:00 |
全 |
利文哥特奴 后备队 |
3 |
0 |
比斯特戴拿模 后备队 |
-2.5, -3.0 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
小
|
114 |
107 |
6 |
5 |
2020-06-25 22:00:00 |
全 |
斯莫列维奇 后备队 |
0 |
4 |
FC斯卢茨克 后备队 |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
大
|
138 |
106 |
8 |
11 |
2020-06-25 19:30:00 |
全 |
明斯克Energetik-BGU 后备队 |
4 |
1 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 后备队 |
-1.5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
大
|
140 |
151 |
16 |
13 |
2020-06-20 19:00:00 |
全 |
FC 维贴布斯克 后备队 |
1 |
4 |
FC 明斯克 后备队 |
0.0 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
4.0 |
大
|
137 |
106 |
12 |
14 |
2020-06-20 19:00:00 |
全 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 |
4 |
0 |
FK Ruh Brest 后备队 |
-1.0 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
141 |
117 |
12 |
7 |
2020-06-20 18:00:00 |
全 |
比辛拿 后备队 |
0 |
2 |
波里索夫巴迪 后备队 |
0.0, -0.5 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
110 |
116 |
9 |
6 |
2020-06-19 19:30:20 |
全 |
明斯克Energetik-BGU 后备队 |
0 |
4 |
明斯克迪纳摩 后备队 |
+2 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
50 |
63 |
8 |
20 |
2020-06-19 19:00:00 |
全 |
伊斯洛奇 后备队 |
2 |
1 |
佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 |
-0.5 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
小
|
136 |
110 |
18 |
12 |
2020-06-19 18:00:00 |
全 |
比斯特戴拿模 后备队 |
4 |
1 |
FK戈洛迪亚 后备队 |
-1.0,-1.5 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
107 |
90 |
23 |
5 |
2020-06-18 23:00:00 |
全 |
FC斯卢茨克 后备队 |
0 |
1 |
利文哥特奴 后备队 |
+1.5 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
小
|
107 |
113 |
2 |
9 |