开始时间 |
|
主队 |
比分 |
客队 |
亚盘 |
角球 |
半场角球 |
角球盘 |
角球大小 |
大小盘 |
大小 |
进攻 |
射门 |
析 |
2023年11月
|
11/04 00:00 |
全 |
KS维阿兹尼察 |
0 - 4 |
Chelmianka Chelm
|
0.0
|
4 - 8 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
大
|
83 - 81 |
6 - 13 |
|
11/04 00:00 |
全 |
Bron Radom |
1 - 0 |
波兹南瓦塔
|
0.0
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
121 - 101 |
5 - 12 |
|
11/03 21:00 |
全 |
沙斯辛II |
2 - 1 |
索勒瑟库加威基
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
10 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
87 - 67 |
29 - 11 |
|
2023年10月
|
10/29 22:15 |
全 |
乔治罗尼亚II |
3 - 2 |
贝乌哈图夫
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
96 - 77 |
6 - 14 |
|
10/29 21:00 |
全 |
列治亚高拉 |
0 - 1 |
波尔科维采戈尔尼克
|
0.0
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
84 - 67 |
12 - 5 |
|
10/29 21:00 |
全 |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
1 - 0 |
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
99 - 131 |
4 - 8 |
|
10/29 19:00 |
全 |
列治亚马佐夫舍托马舒夫 |
1 - 2 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
86 - 76 |
15 - 14 |
|
10/28 23:30 |
全 |
舒莱约维克Victoria |
1 - 1 |
Bron Radom
|
-0.5
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
113 - 92 |
16 - 10 |
|
10/28 23:00 |
全 |
耶莱尼亚古拉Karkonosze |
2 - 1 |
萨比利斯II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
走
|
83 - 95 |
18 - 11 |
|
10/28 22:00 |
全 |
MKS 克魯茨波克 |
2 - 2 |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
109 - 104 |
16 - 13 |
|
10/28 21:00 |
全 |
大波兰省希罗达波兰人 |
0 - 2 |
萨维斯沙 比得哥什
|
+0.5
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
96 - 104 |
14 - 16 |
|
10/28 21:00 |
全 |
GWS维基勒 |
1 - 1 |
华沙莱吉亚II
|
+0.5
|
8 - 7 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
小
|
100 - 95 |
17 - 12 |
|
10/28 20:00 |
全 |
恰恩库夫Notec |
1 - 1 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 9 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
117 - 116 |
6 - 6 |
|
10/28 20:00 |
全 |
托伦 |
1 - 0 |
沙斯辛II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
小
|
76 - 75 |
15 - 12 |
|
10/28 20:00 |
全 |
Czarni波瓦涅茨 |
1 - 2 |
塔尔努夫
|
-0.5
|
8 - 5 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
81 - 69 |
16 - 11 |
|
10/28 20:00 |
全 |
加巴尼亚Krakow |
1 - 3 |
KS维阿兹尼察
|
-0.5
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
97 - 71 |
13 - 6 |
|
10/28 20:00 |
全 |
波兹南瓦塔 |
2 - 0 |
帕利坎 Lowicz
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
小
|
70 - 79 |
10 - 11 |
|
10/28 19:00 |
全 |
弗洛塔 Swinoujscie |
2 - 4 |
乌尼亚斯瓦泽达
|
0.0
|
5 - 10 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
大
|
75 - 132 |
7 - 19 |
|
10/28 19:00 |
全 |
Pogon马佐夫舍格罗济斯克 |
2 - 1 |
Mlawianka姆瓦瓦
|
-2.0
|
13 - 2 |
9 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
小
|
128 - 85 |
16 - 4 |
|
10/28 19:00 |
全 |
莱吉奥诺维亚Legionowo |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Zambrow
|
0.0
|
6 - 9 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
85 - 134 |
10 - 11 |
|
10/28 18:30 |
全 |
琴斯托霍瓦II |
0 - 4 |
斯拉斯克II
|
+0.5
|
7 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
80 - 85 |
3 - 13 |
|
10/28 18:00 |
全 |
什切青Swit |
3 - 0 |
贝其尼斯塔加德
|
-1.0
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
大
|
95 - 90 |
13 - 7 |
|
10/28 18:00 |
全 |
Gedania Gdansk |
0 - 1 |
Stolem格尼威诺
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
146 - 99 |
21 - 6 |
|
10/28 18:00 |
全 |
索勒瑟库加威基 |
1 - 6 |
卡图斯亚
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
8 - 5 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
大
|
55 - 65 |
11 - 16 |
|
10/28 18:00 |
全 |
Wislanie Jaskowice |
0 - 0 |
波德拉谢比亚瓦 波德拉斯卡
|
0.0, -0.5
|
12 - 2 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
小
|
179 - 98 |
11 - 4 |
|
10/28 01:00 |
全 |
斯威德尼赞卡斯威德尼克 |
2 - 4 |
Wieczysta Krakow
|
+1.5
|
3 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
151 - 184 |
6 - 5 |
|
10/25 21:00 |
全 |
列治亚高拉 |
2 - 1 |
萨比利斯II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
大
|
100 - 102 |
11 - 8 |
|
2023年10月
|
10/22 20:00 |
全 |
斯拉斯克II |
3 - 0 |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
-1.0
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
102 - 96 |
18 - 6 |
|
10/22 18:00 |
全 |
沙斯辛II |
5 - 1 |
KTS-K Luzino
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
5 - 5 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
85 - 64 |
12 - 8 |
|
10/21 23:00 |
全 |
Bron Radom |
3 - 0 |
LKS 1926沃姆扎
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
75 - 81 |
20 - 8 |
|
10/21 21:00 |
全 |
KP格但斯克旧城 |
0 - 4 |
恰恩库夫Notec
|
+0.5
|
7 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
68 - 79 |
9 - 19 |
|
10/21 21:00 |
全 |
奥德拉拜托姆奥德桑斯基 |
0 - 3 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
|
+0.5
|
1 - 11 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
3.0 |
走
|
79 - 88 |
4 - 23 |
|
10/21 21:00 |
全 |
Gwarek塔尔诺夫斯凯古雷 |
1 - 3 |
列治亚高拉
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
大
|
85 - 105 |
6 - 8 |
|
10/21 21:00 |
全 |
波尔科维采戈尔尼克 |
1 - 2 |
琴斯托霍瓦II
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
11 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
116 - 68 |
27 - 3 |
|
10/21 20:00 |
全 |
萨维斯沙 比得哥什 |
2 - 2 |
Vineta Wolin
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
大
|
84 - 75 |
15 - 15 |
|
10/21 20:00 |
全 |
艾维亚斯维德尼克 |
2 - 1 |
加巴尼亚Krakow
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
走
|
138 - 143 |
6 - 2 |
|
10/21 20:00 |
全 |
KSZO 奥斯罗维克 |
2 - 1 |
Czarni波瓦涅茨
|
-0.5
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
走
|
67 - 74 |
14 - 12 |
|
10/21 20:00 |
全 |
戈茹夫瓦尔塔 |
1 - 1 |
耶莱尼亚古拉Karkonosze
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
小
|
83 - 66 |
9 - 9 |
|
10/21 19:00 |
全 |
乌尼亚斯瓦泽达 |
1 - 0 |
索勒瑟库加威基
|
-1.0
|
16 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
113 - 68 |
29 - 5 |
|
10/21 19:00 |
全 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
1 - 2 |
弗罗茨瓦夫
|
+1.0
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
118 - 127 |
9 - 13 |
|