开始时间 |
|
主队 |
主队进球 |
客队进球 |
客队 |
亚盘 |
主队角球 |
客队角球 |
主队半场角球 |
客队队半场角球 |
角球盘 |
角球大小 |
大小盘 |
大小 |
主队进攻 |
进攻 |
主队射门 |
客队射门 |
2024-03-29 20:00:00 |
全 |
ZNK斯普利特海杜克 女子 |
2 |
1 |
马克斯米尔迪纳摩 女子 |
-1.0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
131 |
115 |
12 |
9 |
2024-03-24 21:00:00 |
全 |
NK Medimurje Cakovec 女子 |
2 |
2 |
ZNK Agram 女子 |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
100 |
112 |
11 |
18 |
2024-03-23 19:00:00 |
全 |
ZNK斯普利特 女子 |
1 |
2 |
ZNK斯普利特海杜克 女子 |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
111 |
121 |
7 |
14 |
2024-03-03 23:00:00 |
全 |
ZNK斯普利特 女子 |
2 |
1 |
ZNK Donat扎达尔 女子 |
-3.0, -3.5 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
小
|
132 |
88 |
17 |
4 |
2023-11-19 21:45:00 |
全 |
ZNK Donat扎达尔 女子 |
0 |
2 |
ZNK Agram 女子 |
+2.5 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
74 |
175 |
1 |
40 |
2023-11-19 20:00:00 |
全 |
马克斯米尔迪纳摩 女子 |
0 |
2 |
ZNK斯普利特 女子 |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
130 |
97 |
13 |
8 |
2023-11-18 18:30:00 |
全 |
ZNK斯普利特海杜克 女子 |
9 |
0 |
HNK Gorica 女子 |
-3.5 |
11 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
8.0 |
大
|
4.0, 4.5 |
大
|
126 |
95 |
25 |
6 |
2023-11-13 20:00:00 |
全 |
HNK Gorica 女子 |
0 |
2 |
马克斯米尔迪纳摩 女子 |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
78 |
106 |
2 |
26 |
2023-11-12 21:00:00 |
全 |
ZNK Agram 女子 |
0 |
1 |
奥斯积克 女子 |
+3.5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
小
|
26 |
49 |
|
9 |
2023-11-05 19:50:00 |
全 |
ZNK斯普利特海杜克 女子 |
2 |
0 |
ZNK Agram 女子 |
-0.5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
122 |
136 |
15 |
16 |
2023-10-21 20:00:00 |
全 |
HNK Gorica 女子 |
4 |
2 |
ZNK Donat扎达尔 女子 |
-0.5 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
104 |
67 |
28 |
6 |
2023-10-21 18:50:00 |
全 |
ZNK斯普利特海杜克 女子 |
0 |
3 |
奥斯积克 女子 |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
96 |
143 |
6 |
13 |
2023-10-15 22:00:00 |
全 |
NK Medimurje Cakovec 女子 |
0 |
2 |
HNK Gorica 女子 |
+0.5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
4.5 |
小
|
119 |
98 |
11 |
13 |
2023-10-15 19:00:00 |
全 |
ZNK Donat扎达尔 女子 |
0 |
5 |
ZNK斯普利特海杜克 女子 |
+2.0, +2.5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
4.5 |
大
|
75 |
144 |
3 |
21 |
2023-10-15 18:59:14 |
全 |
奥斯积克 女子 |
1 |
1 |
马克斯米尔迪纳摩 女子 |
-2.0, -2.5 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
139 |
87 |
11 |
7 |
2023-10-09 23:30:00 |
全 |
ZNK斯普利特 女子 |
0 |
1 |
奥斯积克 女子 |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
小
|
101 |
158 |
8 |
13 |
2023-10-09 21:00:00 |
全 |
马克斯米尔迪纳摩 女子 |
2 |
2 |
ZNK斯普利特海杜克 女子 |
+0.5 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
115 |
107 |
17 |
15 |
2023-10-08 20:02:57 |
全 |
HNK Gorica 女子 |
2 |
1 |
ZNK Agram 女子 |
+2.5, +3.0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
91 |
106 |
4 |
15 |
2023-10-02 21:50:00 |
全 |
ZNK斯普利特海杜克 女子 |
3 |
1 |
ZNK斯普利特 女子 |
+2.0 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
107 |
113 |
19 |
11 |
2023-10-01 21:00:00 |
全 |
ZNK Donat扎达尔 女子 |
0 |
4 |
马克斯米尔迪纳摩 女子 |
+2.0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
大
|
61 |
147 |
1 |
30 |
2023-09-16 22:30:00 |
全 |
ZNK斯普利特 女子 |
1 |
0 |
马克斯米尔迪纳摩 女子 |
-2.5, -3.0 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
小
|
120 |
91 |
15 |
9 |
2023-09-16 20:00:00 |
全 |
ZNK Agram 女子 |
1 |
0 |
ZNK Donat扎达尔 女子 |
-2.5 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
小
|
128 |
48 |
30 |
1 |
2023-09-10 23:00:00 |
全 |
马克斯米尔迪纳摩 女子 |
1 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 女子 |
-2.5, -3.0 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
小
|
147 |
90 |
22 |
2 |
2023-09-03 23:00:00 |
全 |
ZNK Agram 女子 |
1 |
0 |
ZNK斯普利特海杜克 女子 |
0.0 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
112 |
109 |
9 |
14 |
2023-05-14 21:00:00 |
全 |
NK Medimurje Cakovec 女子 |
1 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 女子 |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
111 |
143 |
7 |
13 |
2023-05-07 23:00:00 |
全 |
ZNK Agram 女子 |
0 |
2 |
ZNK斯普利特 女子 |
+3.0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
小
|
93 |
134 |
3 |
20 |
2023-05-07 22:00:00 |
全 |
里耶卡 女子 |
6 |
1 |
ZNK Donat扎达尔 女子 |
+0.5, +1.0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
大
|
130 |
111 |
15 |
6 |
2023-04-16 22:00:00 |
全 |
ZNK斯普利特 女子 |
9 |
0 |
ZNK Agram 女子 |
-2.0 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
大
|
120 |
66 |
29 |
11 |
2023-04-16 19:00:00 |
全 |
ZNK Donat扎达尔 女子 |
2 |
1 |
里耶卡 女子 |
-1.0, -1.5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
109 |
124 |
10 |
15 |
2023-03-29 17:00:00 |
全 |
ZNK Agram 女子 |
1 |
1 |
ZNK斯普利特海杜克 女子 |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
8.0 |
大
|
3.5, 4.0 |
小
|
123 |
91 |
8 |
18 |
2023-03-26 22:00:00 |
全 |
ZNK斯普利特海杜克 女子 |
5 |
0 |
ZNK Donat扎达尔 女子 |
-2.0, -2.5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
大
|
110 |
98 |
12 |
8 |
2023-03-26 17:45:00 |
全 |
ZNK Agram 女子 |
0 |
1 |
马克斯米尔迪纳摩 女子 |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
131 |
151 |
10 |
12 |
2023-03-19 23:15:00 |
全 |
马克斯米尔迪纳摩 女子 |
1 |
2 |
奥斯积克 女子 |
+2.0 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
89 |
80 |
7 |
10 |
2023-03-19 21:30:00 |
全 |
ZNK Donat扎达尔 女子 |
3 |
0 |
里耶卡 女子 |
-0.5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
小
|
128 |
103 |
14 |
7 |
2023-03-12 19:00:00 |
全 |
奥斯积克 女子 |
2 |
1 |
ZNK斯普利特 女子 |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
大
|
87 |
111 |
6 |
7 |
2022-11-27 20:00:00 |
全 |
ZNK Donat扎达尔 女子 |
0 |
4 |
马克斯米尔迪纳摩 女子 |
+2.5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9.0 |
小
|
4.0 |
走
|
87 |
155 |
3 |
28 |
2022-11-27 19:00:00 |
全 |
ZNK斯普利特海杜克 女子 |
0 |
3 |
奥斯积克 女子 |
+2.0, +2.5 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
8.5 |
小
|
3.5, 4.0 |
小
|
106 |
128 |
1 |
10 |
2022-11-20 21:00:00 |
全 |
里耶卡 女子 |
1 |
2 |
ZNK斯普利特海杜克 女子 |
+3.5, +4.0 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
小
|
51 |
80 |
5 |
16 |
2022-11-20 20:00:00 |
全 |
马克斯米尔迪纳摩 女子 |
1 |
4 |
ZNK斯普利特 女子 |
+2.5 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
8.5 |
小
|
4.5 |
大
|
96 |
68 |
6 |
7 |
2022-11-20 19:30:00 |
全 |
ZNK Agram 女子 |
1 |
0 |
ZNK Donat扎达尔 女子 |
-2.5, -3.0 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
9.0 |
大
|
4.0, 4.5 |
小
|
146 |
77 |
20 |
2 |